2016 Midwest SUP Racing Series splash banner
2015
To encourage the Midwest water lovers to stand up and ride the paddleboarding wave.
2015 Midwest SUP Racing Series Race Results and Standings

WPA/MWSUP National Points Race*
WPA/MWSUP Points Race
MWSUP Points Race
WPA/MWSUP Regional Championship Points Race*
Cancelled Event
*Double Points race



June

 
results link
6 Mile SUP race
(1) Brian LeFeve M 14' 43 (1:06:43) 1000 pts
(2) Jake Clement M 14' 21 (1:09:47) 750 pts
(3) Tony Paul M 14' 44 (1:10:08) 550 pts
(4) Alex Sandler M 14' 48 (1:10:48) 400 pts
(5) Jim Misiewicz M 14' 48 (1:11:35) 325 pts
(6) Chris Ferrara M 14' 41 (1:11:51) 250 pts
(7) David Gould M 14' 23 (1:11:55) 200 pts
(8) Eric Simons M 14' 19 (1:14:36) 150 pts
(9) Kenny Lambrecht M 14' 60 (1:14:42) 125 pts
(10) Robert Kernahan M 14' 42 (1:17:27) 100 pts
(11) Rob Patton M 14' 42 (1:18:26) 99 pts
(12) Chris Smith M 14' 36 (1:18:29) 98 pts
(13) Frank Bellisario M 14' 48 (1:20:01) 97 pts
(14) Wendell Martin M 14' 57 (1:22:11) 96 pts
(15) David Frazier M 14' 47 (1:35:01) 95 pts
(16) Shifty Shifflet M 14' 46 (1:42:27) 94 pts
 
(1) Ben Gareiss M 12'6" 26 (1:13:21) 1000 pts
(2) Camden Misiewicz M 12'6" 14 (1:13:26) 750 pts
(3) Kevin Julka M 12'6" 25 (1:15:03) 550 pts
(4) Karl Eugster M 12'6" 51 (1:18:20) 400 pts
(5) Kevin Cansiani M 12'6" 38 (1:18:28) 325 pts
(6) Charles Anter M 12'6" 53 (1:21:49) 250 pts
(7) Tristan Patrona M 12'6" 49 (1:24:22) 200 pts
(8) Daniel Bannink M 12'6" 40 (1:27:00) 150 pts
(9) Robert Newcomb M 12'6" 55 (1:31:22) 125 pts
(10) Geno Abbey M 12'6" 45 (1:36:36) 100 pts
 
(1) Mary Radtke F 12'6" 47 (1:21:57) 1000 pts
(2) Rachel Rotger F 12'6" 45 (1:28:45) 750 pts
(3) Melissa Camphous F 12'6" 36 (1:35:25) 550 pts
(4) Crystal Smith F 12'6" 35 (1:35:43) 400 pts
(5) Leslie Maclin F 12'6" 56 (1:43:35) 325 pts
(6) Kathy Stachnik F 12'6" 53 (2:02:04) 250 pts
 
(1) Peter Kachur M Surf 32 (1:21:04) 1000 pts
 
(1) Kelly Behrendt F Surf 41 (2:20:23) 1000 pts
 
results link
2 Mile SUP
(1) Charles Anter M 12'6" 53 (0:26:36) 1000 pts
 
(1) Tristan Ferrara M 12'6" (0:26:29) 1000 pts
(2) Chris Callison M 12'6" 45 (0:27:47) 750 pts
(3) Frank Bellisario M 12'6" 48 (0:28:37) 550 pts
(4) Ken Cox M 12'6" 57 (0:29:07) 400 pts
(5) Keith Millard M 12'6" 40 (0:33:13) 325 pts
(6) Ron Wendt M 12'6" 60 (0:34:28) 250 pts
(7) Joe Galardi M 12'6" 33 (0:34:55) 200 pts
 
(1) Kimberly Gallagher F 12'6" 26 (0:33:34) 1000 pts
(2) Sophia Rotger F 12'6" 14 (0:34:31) 750 pts
(3) Debbie Cavender F 12'6" 59 (0:36:03) 550 pts
(4) Toby Desimone F 12'6" 54 (0:37:01) 400 pts
(5) Jamie Jolicoeur F 12'6" 36 (0:41:10) 325 pts
(6) Pilar Hagey F 12'6" 35 (0:41:10) 250 pts
(7) Andrea Carollo F 12'6" 36 (0:46:49) 200 pts
(8) Adrienne Voorheis F 12'6" 40 (1:00:24) 150 pts
 
(1) Peter Kachur M Surf 32 (0:26:39) 750 pts
(2) Taegan Campbell M Surf (0:29:33) 550 pts
(3) Kevin Cansiani M Surf 38 (0:29:47) 400 pts
(4) Brandon Chrzanowski M Surf 34 (0:33:59) 325 pts
(5) Michael Jackson M Surf 37 (0:36:57) 250 pts
(6) Kyle Oparka M Surf 29 (0:37:45) 200 pts
(7) Barry Redoute M Surf 54 (0:45:48) 150 pts
 
(1) Kyrra Springer F Surf 35 (0:34:18) 1000 pts
(2) Janice Rubis F Surf 58 (0:38:36) 750 pts
(3) Diana Martin F Surf 48 (0:40:29) 550 pts
(4) Tamara Hendel F Surf 35 (0:42:23) 400 pts
(5) Mary Ann Sherman F Surf 50 (0:44:47) 325 pts

 
results link
6 Mile WPA Points Race
(1) David Gould M 14' (1:12:43) 2000 pts
(2) Michael Westenberger M 14' (1:13:11) 1500 pts
(3) Dean Leeper M 14' (1:13:48) 1100 pts
(4) Matt Campbell M 14' (1:14:58) 800 pts
(5) Kenny Lambrecht M 14' (1:16:59) 650 pts
(6) Chris Pinkerton M 14' (1:20:03) 500 pts
(7) Matt Lennert M 14' (1:20:25) 400 pts
(8) Sarah Majerus M 14' (1:20:58) 300 pts
(9) Brett Edgerle M 14' (1:25:57) 250 pts
(10) Brendan Dowd M 14' (1:33:54) 200 pts
 
(1) Ben Gareiss M 12'6" (1:16:06) 2000 pts
(2) Kevin Julka M 12'6" (1:17:49) 1500 pts
(3) Karl Eugster M 12'6" (1:19:09) 1100 pts
(4) Robbie Brink M 12'6" (1:20:09) 800 pts
(5) Dave Schuster M 12'6" (1:20:54) 650 pts
(6) Kyle Lukey M 12'6" (1:21:34) 500 pts
(7) Eric Heiligenstein M 12'6" (1:21:50) 400 pts
(8) Jason Adamo M 12'6" (1:25:14) 300 pts
(9) Dave Schultz M 12'6" (1:25:37) 250 pts
(10) Keith Conway M 12'6" (1:36:06) 200 pts
 
(1) Sarah Weyenberg F 12'6" (1:21:16) 2000 pts
(2) Sarah Schuster F 12'6" (1:36:36) 1500 pts
(3) Bonnie Thoe-Austin F 12'6" (1:43:29) 1100 pts
(4) Liese Pfeifer F 12'6" (1:45:31) 800 pts
(5) Leslie Maclin F 12'6" (1:47:05) 650 pts
(6) Kirsten Lefeldt F 12'6" (1:53:42) 500 pts
 
results link
2 Mile Recreational Race
 
(1) Daniel Novak M 12'6" (0:26:44) 2000 pts
(2) Mike Rakow M 12'6" (0:28:32) 1500 pts
(3) Chris Gebert M 12'6" (0:29:26) 1100 pts
(4) Erich Richey M 12'6" (0:29:37) 800 pts
(5) Bill Cook M 12'6" (0:34:07) 650 pts
(6) Chase Bowen M 12'6" (0:39:27) 500 pts
(7) Doug Vojtko M 12'6" (0:39:45) 400 pts
 
(1) Missy Lukey F 12'6" (0:33:21) 2000 pts
(2) Amanda Gebert F 12'6" (0:34:49) 1500 pts
(3) Chloe Heiligenstein F 12'6" (0:35:21) 1100 pts
(4) Stephanie Richey F 12'6" (0:37:49) 800 pts
(5) Devon Anderson F 12'6" (0:39:13) 650 pts
(6) Zoe Campbell F 12'6" (0:45:40) 500 pts
 
(1) Taegan Campbell M Surf (0:29:44) 2000 pts
(2) Keith Conway M Surf (0:30:10) 1500 pts
(3) Mark Miller M Surf (0:31:49) 1100 pts
(4) James Hanneman M Surf (0:33:07) 800 pts
(5) Charlie Schleevogt M Surf (0:33:33) 650 pts
(6) Austin Kuttruff M Surf (0:33:47) 500 pts
(7) Jim Edgeworth III M Surf (0:35:41) 400 pts
(8) Tyles Zack M Surf (0:36:40) 300 pts
 
(1) Molly Kubow F Surf (0:30:11) 2000 pts
(2) Jill Zschetzsche F Surf (0:37:55) 1500 pts
(3) Kristie Hass F Surf (0:38:07) 1100 pts
(4) Linda Adams F Surf (0:40:43) 800 pts
(5) Hannah Hocevar F Surf (0:41:50) 650 pts
26 - 28
Fri.-Sun.

 
results link
6 Mile SUP race
(1) Brian LeFeve M 14' (1:08:17) 1000 pts
(2) David Gould M 14' (1:10:07) 750 pts
(3) Michael Westenberger M 14' (1:11:23) 550 pts
(4) Chris Ferrara M 14' (1:11:32) 400 pts
(5) Kenny Lambrecht M 14' (1:13:08) 325 pts
(6) Zack Tharp M 14' (1:18:05) 250 pts
(7) Wendell Martin M 14' (1:20:04) 200 pts
(8) Ricardo Lung M 14' (1:20:52) 150 pts
(9) Cecil Hammond M 14' (1:21:38) 125 pts
 
(1) Camden Misiewicz M 12'6" (1:13:40) 1000 pts
(2) Ben Gareiss M 12'6" (1:13:55) 750 pts
(3) Kevin Julka M 12'6" (1:15:22) 550 pts
(4) Karl Eugster M 12'6" (1:17:02) 400 pts
(5) James Pickford M 12'6" (1:20:02) 325 pts
(6) Dave Schultz M 12'6" (1:21:51) 250 pts
(7) Charles Anter M 12'6" (1:22:29) 200 pts
(8) Geno Abbey M 12'6" (1:33:44) 150 pts
 
(1) Shelly Hammond F 12'6" (1:29:33) 1000 pts
(2) Rachel Rotger F 12'6" (1:32:58) 750 pts
(3) Leslie Maclin F 12'6" (1:43:31) 550 pts
 
results link
Lake Max Challenge
(1) David Gould M 14' (1:13:00) 1000 pts
(2) Alex Sandler M 14' (1:13:11) 750 pts
(3) Kenny Lambrecht M 14' (1:15:00) 550 pts
(4) Steve Schaub M 14' (1:28:39) 400 pts
(5) Roger Farley M 14' (1:47:15) 325 pts
 
(1) Ben Gareiss M 12'6" (1:15:34) 1000 pts
(2) Karl Eugster M 12'6" (1:18:08) 750 pts
(3) Kevin Julka M 12'6" (1:20:31) 550 pts
(4) Charles Anter M 12'6" (1:22:10) 400 pts
 
(1) Leslie Maclin F 12'6" (1:50:08) 1000 pts
 
(1) Michael Westenberger M Unlm. (1:03:50) 1000 pts
(2) Wendell Martin M Unlm. (1:08:21) 750 pts
 
results link
3 Mile Rec Race
(1) Chad VanHerk M 14' (0:38:00) 1000 pts
(2) Steve Schaub M 14' (0:40:57) 750 pts
(3) Tim McKenna M 14' (0:41:47) 550 pts
(4) Ken Cox M 14' (0:43:07) 400 pts
(5) Roger Farley M 14' (0:44:53) 325 pts
(6) Will Farley M 14' (0:45:45) 250 pts
(7) Micah Hammond M 14' (0:52:50) 200 pts
 
(1) Tristan Ferrara M 12'6" (0:40:57) 1000 pts
(2) Mark Miller M 12'6" (0:42:11) 750 pts
(3) Bill Moss M 12'6" (0:49:22) 550 pts
 
(1) Kiya Hammond F 12'6" (0:50:05) 1000 pts
(2) Megan Levett F 12'6" (0:52:41) 750 pts
(3) Emily Virzi F 12'6" (1:00:25) 550 pts
(4) Judy Virzi F 12'6" (1:03:35) 400 pts
(5) Joely Virzi F 12'6" (1:04:39) 325 pts
 
(1) Trevor Mckenna M Surf (0:45:31) 1000 pts
July

 
results link
Elite 6 Mile race
(1) Brian LeFeve M 14' (1:04:13) 1000 pts
(2) Matt Hassenrik M 14' (1:06:48) 750 pts
(3) Tony Paul M 14' (1:07:04) 550 pts
(4) Daniel Novak M 14' (1:07:05) 400 pts
(5) Chris Ferrara M 14' (1:07:20) 325 pts
(6) Jim Misiewicz M 14' (1:08:52) 250 pts
(7) Alex Sandler M 14' (1:09:57) 200 pts
(8) Eric Simons M 14' (1:10:22) 150 pts
(9) Ron St. John M 14' (1:10:29) 125 pts
(10) Steven Landick M 14' (1:10:33) 100 pts
(11) John Babka M 14' (1:12:48) 99 pts
(12) Ryan Bosscher M 14' (1:13:20) 98 pts
(13) Ryan Tiderington M 14' (1:13:46) 97 pts
(14) Cecil Hammond M 14' (1:14:30) 96 pts
(15) Chris Smith M 14' (1:15:38) 95 pts
(16) Harry Tope M 14' (1:15:52) 94 pts
(17) Rob Patton M 14' (1:16:00) 93 pts
(18) Frank Bellisario M 14' (1:18:36) 92 pts
(19) Rob Kernahan M 14' (1:18:41) 91 pts
(20) Dan Farley M 14' (1:20:49) 90 pts
(21) Matt Campbell M 14' (1:21:52) 89 pts
(22) David Boes M 14' (1:23:55) 88 pts
 
(1) Lisa Meils F 14' (1:40:05) 1000 pts
 
(1) Ben Gareiss M 12'6" (1:09:10) 1000 pts
(2) Camden Misiewicz M 12'6" (1:09:48) 750 pts
(3) Nick Koenigskencht M 12'6" (1:21:28) 550 pts
(4) Todd Miller M 12'6" (1:22:32) 400 pts
(5) Tom OConner M 12'6" (1:23:04) 325 pts
(6) Taegan Campbell M 12'6" (1:30:24) 250 pts
 
(1) Sarah Weyenberg F 12'6" (1:14:25) 1000 pts
(2) Mary Radtke F 12'6" (1:16:14) 750 pts
(3) Sam Griffin F 12'6" (1:17:53) 550 pts
(4) Melissa Camphous F 12'6" (1:28:51) 400 pts
(5) Ellery Winghart F 12'6" (1:29:35) 325 pts
(6) Crystal Smith F 12'6" (1:32:13) 250 pts
 
results link
Rec SUP race
(1) Matt Mulligan M 14' (0:41:08) 1000 pts
(2) Bob Pratt M 14' (0:41:31) 750 pts
(3) George Townsend M 14' (0:45:52) 550 pts
(4) Troy Camphous M 14' (0:50:08) 400 pts
 
(1) Tristan Ferrara M 12'6" (0:40:36) 1000 pts
(2) Mike Bords M 12'6" (0:42:33) 750 pts
(3) Joe Lorenz M 12'6" (0:44:37) 550 pts
(4) Jesse Rubin M 12'6" (0:45:05) 400 pts
(5) Andrew Newbold M 12'6" (0:46:48) 325 pts
(6) Tate Newman M 12'6" (0:50:41) 250 pts
(7) Rob Webber M 12'6" (0:50:51) 200 pts
(8) Logan Raguse M 12'6" (0:51:32) 150 pts
(9) Jack Reznick M 12'6" (0:55:43) 125 pts
(10) Ryely Peynter M 12'6" (1:00:10) 100 pts
(11) Dick Patriacca M 12'6" (1:07:20) 99 pts
 
(1) Anita Webber F 12'6" (0:45:46) 1000 pts
(2) Allison Schoenlein F 12'6" (0:47:36) 750 pts
(3) Kiya Hammond F 12'6" (0:49:37) 550 pts
(4) Melanie LeFeve F 12'6" (0:51:01) 400 pts
(5) Julie Kuieck F 12'6" (0:51:46) 325 pts
(6) Velvet Batteiger F 12'6" (0:53:24) 250 pts
 
(1) Dave Meade M Surf (0:47:10) 1000 pts
(2) Michael Mignano M Surf (0:53:01) 750 pts
 
(1) Joe Regose F Surf (0:51:32) 1000 pts
(2) Rebecca Van Ravenswaay F Surf (0:51:41) 750 pts
(3) Rebecca Priest F Surf (0:51:44) 550 pts
(4) Susan Townsend F Surf (0:53:53) 400 pts
(5) Julie Clark F Surf (0:56:03) 325 pts
(6) Ashley Troy F Surf (0:56:50) 250 pts
(7) Julie Schluim F Surf (0:58:00) 200 pts
(8) Lisa Andrews F Surf (0:59:43) 150 pts
(9) Mary Ann Sherman F Surf (1:03:10) 125 pts
(10) Jennifer McCullen F Surf (1:07:14) 100 pts

 
results link
Elite SUP race
(1) David Gould M 14' 23 (0:44:54) 1000 pts
(2) Jonathan Sanborn M 14' 54 (0:45:14) 750 pts
(3) Kenny Lambrecht M 14' 60 (0:49:24) 550 pts
(4) Brett Edgerle M 14' 54 (0:53:06) 400 pts
(5) Scott Pauli M 14' 50 (1:01:16) 325 pts
 
(1) Kevin Julka M 12'6" 25 (0:47:41) 1000 pts
(2) Greg Greene M 12'6" 59 (0:49:57) 750 pts
(3) Karl Eugster M 12'6" 56 (0:53:54) 550 pts
(4) Matt Lennert M 12'6" 43 (0:54:28) 400 pts
(5) Paul Geiger M 12'6" 48 (1:11:00) 325 pts
 
(1) Anya Yurchenko F 12'6" 35 (0:55:41) 1000 pts
(2) Liese Pfeifer F 12'6" 62 (1:05:24) 750 pts
(3) Leslie Maclin F 12'6" 50 (1:16:36) 550 pts
 
results link
Rec SUP race
(1) Wil Guernsey M 14' 44 (1:02:49) 1000 pts
(2) Ken Cox M 14' 57 (1:03:51) 750 pts
(3) Eric Porter M 14' 47 (1:06:26) 550 pts
(4) Rob McGahey M 14' 47 (1:08:30) 400 pts
(5) Jason Peterson M 14' 33 (1:10:53) 325 pts
 
(1) Erich Richey M 12'6" 50 (1:11:25) 1000 pts
(2) Steve Cohan M 12'6" 49 (1:15:49) 750 pts
(3) Brian McClowry M 12'6" 22 (1:21:01) 550 pts
(4) Andrew Winterstein M 12'6" 53 (1:24:38) 400 pts
(5) Chris Potter M 12'6" 39 (1:26:45) 325 pts
 
(1) Katie Kane F 12'6" 45 (1:09:01) 1000 pts
(2) Sarah Silver F 12'6" 45 (1:24:49) 750 pts
(3) Stephanie Richey F 12'6" 17 (1:29:49) 550 pts

 
results link
14 Mile race
(1) Michael Westenberger M 14' (2:37:41) 1000 pts
(2) Kenny Lambrecht M 14' (2:38:00) 750 pts
(3) Santiago Morgan M 14' (2:45:46) 550 pts
(4) Jeff Schnelle M 14' (2:46:44) 400 pts
(5) John Mundahl M 14' (2:54:51) 325 pts
(6) Wendell Martin M 14' (3:01:05) 250 pts
(7) Marko Carlson M 14' (3:05:48) 200 pts
(8) Nate Hildenbrand M 14' (3:10:36) 150 pts
 
(1) Deb Klapperich F 14' (3:31:58) 1000 pts
(2) Becky Striet F 14' (3:47:16) 750 pts
 
(1) Jared Munch M 12'6" (2:51:36) 1000 pts
(2) Karl Eugster M 12'6" (2:54:05) 750 pts
(3) Dave Schultz M 12'6" (2:58:13) 550 pts
 
(1) Anya Yurchenko F 12'6" (0:00:00) 1000 pts
 
(1) Kathleen Sapp F Surf (3:42:35) 1000 pts
 
results link
7 MIle race
(1) Mike Sander M 14' (1:24:47) 1000 pts
(2) Tim Palomaki M 14' (1:25:03) 750 pts
(3) Spencer Helgren M 14' (1:26:40) 550 pts
(4) Dave Gellatly M 14' (1:32:17) 400 pts
(5) Randy Fahrenkrog M 14' (1:38:03) 325 pts
 
(1) Andrew Klapperich M 12'6" (1:26:03) 1000 pts
(2) Steve Mulawka M 12'6" (1:38:13) 750 pts
(3) Michael Westendorf M 12'6" (1:46:52) 550 pts
(4) Brian Black M 12'6" (1:47:24) 400 pts
(5) David Lindgren M 12'6" (2:02:21) 325 pts
 
(1) Bonnie Thoe-Austin F 12'6" (1:37:48) 1000 pts
(2) Marcie Thole F 12'6" (1:48:10) 750 pts
(3) Krista Bloomquist F 12'6" (1:48:21) 550 pts
(4) Irene Carcoba-Defoe F 12'6" (2:12:01) 400 pts
(5) Christine Mueller F 12'6" (2:36:10) 325 pts
 
(1) Daniel Miller M Surf (1:48:51) 1000 pts
 
(1) Kristin Winford F Surf (1:41:09) 1000 pts
(2) Gina Nelson F Surf (2:06:19) 750 pts
(3) Kellie Pederson F Surf (2:27:22) 550 pts
August

 
10k Race
(1) Jonathan Sanborn M 14' (1:08:48) 1000 pts
(2) Mike Brumbaugh M 14' (1:08:50) 750 pts
(3) Dean Leeper M 14' (1:09:36) 550 pts
(4) Santiago Morgan M 14' (1:10:24) 400 pts
(5) Mike Anderson M 14' (1:10:38) 325 pts
(6) Jared Munch M 14' (1:11:23) 250 pts
(7) Kenny Lambrecht M 14' (1:11:23) 200 pts
(8) David Leach M 14' (1:12:31) 150 pts
(9) Evan Lawrence M 14' (1:14:47) 125 pts
(10) Jack Buchanan M 14' (1:15:17) 100 pts
(11) Randall Johnson M 14' (1:15:18) 99 pts
(12) Brian Fogo M 14' (1:15:49) 98 pts
(13) Steven Orwig M 14' (1:17:07) 97 pts
(14) Mark Werley M 14' (1:18:34) 96 pts
(15) Rob Bossen M 14' (1:19:12) 95 pts
(16) Joe Yasis M 14' (1:19:20) 94 pts
(17) Jeff Given M 14' (1:20:00) 93 pts
(18) Nick Boudreau M 14' (1:26:59) 92 pts
(19) Brian Hartney M 14' (1:29:34) 91 pts
(20) Larry Suess M 14' (1:29:58) 90 pts
(21) Dave Degontaine M 14' (1:30:10) 89 pts
 
(1) Kris Diller F 14' (1:37:42) 1000 pts
 
(1) Kevin Julka M 12'6" (1:12:09) 1000 pts
(2) Robbie Brink M 12'6" (1:13:11) 750 pts
(3) Karl Eugster M 12'6" (1:13:48) 550 pts
(4) Dave Schuster M 12'6" (1:13:55) 400 pts
(5) Brendon Oflanagan M 12'6" (1:18:03) 325 pts
(6) Mark Thone M 12'6" (1:18:14) 250 pts
(7) Bryan Harwood M 12'6" (1:21:06) 200 pts
(8) Darrel Uithoven M 12'6" (1:22:00) 150 pts
(9) Paul Weseman M 12'6" (1:28:34) 125 pts
(10) Michael Westendorf M 12'6" (0:00:00) 100 pts
(11) Michael Howard M 12'6" (1:41:05) 99 pts
 
(1) Patti Bohaty F 12'6" (1:16:56) 1000 pts
(2) Bernadette Leach F 12'6" (1:17:30) 750 pts
(3) Anya Yurchenko F 12'6" (1:20:24) 550 pts
(4) Cassandra Brink F 12'6" (1:28:41) 400 pts
(5) Jennifer Pirrera F 12'6" (1:28:57) 325 pts
(6) Bonnie Thoe-Austin F 12'6" (1:30:34) 250 pts
(7) Beth Wicklund F 12'6" (1:34:21) 200 pts
 
(1) David Pedersen M Surf (1:27:54) 1000 pts
(2) Dan Smith M Surf (1:29:05) 750 pts
 
(1) Rebecca Lechner F Surf (1:45:10) 1000 pts
 
5k Fun Paddle
(1) Neil Brady M 14' (0:43:12) 1000 pts
(2) Richard Theyerl M 14' (0:43:40) 750 pts
(3) Alex Brost M 14' (0:44:34) 550 pts
 
(1) Marna Anderson F 14' (0:52:32) 1000 pts
 
(1) Thomas Miller M 12'6" (0:38:05) 1000 pts
(2) Kelly Hamm M 12'6" (0:40:36) 750 pts
(3) Ike Wrobel M 12'6" (0:41:52) 550 pts
(4) Jim Berry M 12'6" (0:43:56) 400 pts
(5) Paul Martel M 12'6" (0:44:08) 325 pts
(6) Chase Bowen M 12'6" (0:48:36) 250 pts
 
(1) Virginia Lalley F 12'6" (0:42:16) 1000 pts
(2) Klerissa Church F 12'6" (0:43:01) 750 pts
(3) Linda Mccoy-schriever F 12'6" (0:43:54) 550 pts
(4) Gloria Sloan F 12'6" (0:44:25) 400 pts
(5) Kari Teigen F 12'6" (0:44:40) 325 pts
(6) Stacy Anderson F 12'6" (0:45:09) 250 pts
(7) Juliet Urushima F 12'6" (0:46:11) 200 pts
(8) Sally Centner F 12'6" (0:46:32) 150 pts
(9) Evonne Remhof F 12'6" (0:46:40) 125 pts
(10) Corrie Ellefson F 12'6" (0:48:17) 100 pts
(11) Tara Lahaye F 12'6" (0:52:31) 99 pts
(12) April Roman F 12'6" (0:52:47) 98 pts
(13) Anita Brady F 12'6" (1:01:52) 97 pts
(14) Christine Mueller F 12'6" (1:10:31) 96 pts
 
(1) Cristiano Schenkel M Surf (0:44:13) 1000 pts
(2) Kevin Pinck M Surf (0:44:50) 750 pts
(3) Rob Evans M Surf (0:45:20) 550 pts
(4) Jesse Forsell M Surf (0:45:22) 400 pts
(5) Bill Brink M Surf (0:46:54) 325 pts
(6) Jonathan Obrien M Surf (0:48:06) 250 pts
(7) Ryan Mielke M Surf (0:49:02) 200 pts
(8) Mike Fey M Surf (0:52:01) 150 pts
(9) Kevin Baumgartner M Surf (0:58:07) 125 pts
(10) Michael Stewart M Surf (0:59:15) 100 pts
(11) Daniel Wieman M Surf (1:04:11) 99 pts
(12) Chris Walter M Surf (1:08:43) 98 pts
 
(1) Bobbe Norenberg F Surf (0:48:44) 1000 pts
(2) Allison Turgeon F Surf (0:48:57) 750 pts
(3) Jennifer Rudie F Surf (0:49:20) 550 pts
(4) Jeanelle Soland F Surf (0:53:36) 400 pts
(5) Jamie Tombaga F Surf (0:53:37) 325 pts
(6) Lisa Harrison F Surf (0:54:17) 250 pts
(7) Dana Mavros F Surf (0:54:26) 200 pts
(8) Julie Pool F Surf (0:54:54) 150 pts
(9) Kimberly Olson F Surf (0:55:10) 125 pts
(10) Kristi Rinehart F Surf (0:55:11) 100 pts
(11) Melanie Lamere F Surf (0:55:18) 99 pts
(12) Dawn Condon F Surf (0:55:25) 98 pts
(13) Maggie Grignano F Surf (0:57:09) 97 pts
(14) Kate Krantz F Surf (0:58:53) 96 pts
(15) Jemma Wahl F Surf (0:59:07) 95 pts
(16) Alyssa Jackson F Surf (0:59:23) 94 pts
(17) Sarah Breuer F Surf (0:59:24) 93 pts
(18) Lauren Peckham F Surf (1:00:07) 92 pts
(19) Paige Condon F Surf (1:00:17) 91 pts
(20) Hailey Beyrand F Surf (1:01:22) 90 pts
(21) Bri Fesler-faue F Surf (1:02:38) 89 pts
(22) Sabine Tetzloff F Surf (1:02:56) 88 pts
(23) Carie Reiber F Surf (1:03:45) 87 pts
(24) Rachel Wood F Surf (1:03:46) 86 pts
(25) Larissa Mavros F Surf (1:04:16) 85 pts
(26) Sandy Smith F Surf (1:05:08) 84 pts
(27) Ellen Berkowitz F Surf (1:08:43) 83 pts
(28) Mackenzie Johnson F Surf (1:10:19) 82 pts
(29) Sierra Scheet F Surf (1:11:37) 81 pts
(30) Gloria Abellaneda F Surf (1:11:38) 80 pts
(31) Nancy Folin F Surf (1:13:15) 79 pts
(32) Allison Abellaneda F Surf (1:13:28) 78 pts
(33) Renata Johnson F Surf (1:16:51) 77 pts
(34) Rebecca Wright F Surf (1:00:05) 76 pts

 
Elite SUP race
(1) Brian LeFeve M 14' 44 (1:04:03) 1000 pts
(2) David Gould M 14' 23 (1:04:50) 750 pts
(3) Ron St. John M 14' 54 (0:00:00) 550 pts
(4) Steven Landick M 14' 62 (1:04:55) 400 pts
(5) Chris Ferrara M 14' 41 (1:06:52) 325 pts
(6) Kenny Lambrecht M 14' 60 (1:09:11) 250 pts
(7) Terry Paul M 14' (1:09:20) 200 pts
(8) Matt Lennert M 14' 43 (1:09:36) 150 pts
(9) Alex Sandler M 14' 49 (1:10:23) 125 pts
(10) John Anter M 14' 53 (1:11:27) 100 pts
(11) Chris Smith M 14' (1:14:09) 99 pts
(12) Rob Patton M 14' 42 (1:15:10) 98 pts
(13) Frank Bellisario M 14' 48 (1:16:05) 97 pts
(14) Ricardo Lung M 14' 45 (1:17:34) 96 pts
(15) Brian Mulloy M 14' 41 (1:18:09) 95 pts
(16) Troy Camphous M 14' 49 (1:31:09) 94 pts
(17) Shifty Shifflet M 14' (1:34:50) 93 pts
(18) David Frazier M 14' 47 (1:35:49) 92 pts
(19) Kevin Seall M 14' 47 (1:40:24) 91 pts
(20) Brian Kemp M 14' 49 (1:45:26) 90 pts
(21) James Lindeman M 14' 45 (1:48:03) 89 pts
 
(1) Lauren Dorsey F 14' 25 (1:22:55) 1000 pts
(2) Lisa Meils F 14' 53 (1:56:39) 750 pts
(3) Rhonda Green F 14' 47 (2:04:50) 550 pts
 
(1) Kevin Julka M 12'6" 25 (1:09:41) 1000 pts
(2) Camden Misiewicz M 12'6" 14 (1:10:59) 750 pts
(3) Karl Eugster M 12'6" 56 (1:11:54) 550 pts
(4) Ben Gareiss M 12'6" 26 (1:12:13) 400 pts
(5) Kevin Cansiani M 12'6" 38 (1:13:25) 325 pts
(6) Steffen Mueller M 12'6" 38 (1:20:10) 250 pts
(7) Tristan Patrona M 12'6" 49 (1:22:11) 200 pts
(8) Tristan Ferrara M 12'6" 12 (1:23:05) 150 pts
(9) Marc Asher M 12'6" 40 (1:25:39) 125 pts
(10) Noah Hall M 12'6" 40 (1:25:57) 100 pts
(11) Geno Abbey M 12'6" 45 (1:26:18) 99 pts
(12) Jon Suleskey M 12'6" 54 (1:27:39) 98 pts
(13) Chris Callison M 12'6" 45 (1:30:17) 97 pts
(14) Lance Allen M 12'6" 56 (1:36:11) 96 pts
(15) Gernot Hacker M 12'6" 33 (1:39:03) 95 pts
(16) Marco Caporaso M 12'6" 35 (1:42:37) 94 pts
(17) Fritz Kramp M 12'6" 41 (1:42:50) 93 pts
(18) Dennis Watson M 12'6" 58 (1:53:01) 92 pts
(19) Ron Wendt M 12'6" 60 (2:06:31) 91 pts
 
(1) Melissa Camphous F 12'6" 36 (1:24:52) 1000 pts
(2) Rachel Rotger F 12'6" 45 (1:30:55) 750 pts
(3) Crystal Smith F 12'6" (1:34:30) 550 pts
(4) Susie Grace F 12'6" 32 (1:36:55) 400 pts
(5) Jala Wharton F 12'6" 36 (1:37:18) 325 pts
(6) Brooke Dykhuis F 12'6" 34 (1:48:31) 250 pts
(7) Jennifer Bradt F 12'6" 29 (1:55:35) 200 pts
(8) Elissa Choma F 12'6" 35 (1:56:04) 150 pts
(9) Tiffany Yoder F 12'6" 37 (1:59:39) 125 pts
(10) Kathy Stachnik F 12'6" 53 (2:03:19) 100 pts
(11) Sonia Ramos F 12'6" 45 (2:04:10) 99 pts
(12) Tamara Hendel F 12'6" 35 (2:25:59) 98 pts
(13) Pilar Hagey F 12'6" 35 (2:27:49) 97 pts
(14) Jamie Jolicoeur F 12'6" 36 (2:27:49) 96 pts
(15) Janet Graf F 12'6" 44 (2:30:43) 95 pts

 
Elite 6 Mile race
(1) David Gould M 14' (1:11:31) 1000 pts
(2) Tony Paul M 14' (1:12:08) 750 pts
(3) Michael Westenberger M 14' (1:13:35) 550 pts
(4) Alex Sandler M 14' (1:14:19) 400 pts
(5) Dimitry Burukhin M 14' (1:19:17) 325 pts
(6) Marvin Schaefer M 14' (1:20:09) 250 pts
(7) Jeff Schnelle M 14' (1:22:00) 200 pts
(8) Wendell Martin M 14' (1:24:27) 150 pts
(9) Chris Pinkerton M 14' (1:25:32) 125 pts
(10) Erin Keenan M 14' (1:26:57) 100 pts
(11) Brendan Dowd M 14' (1:28:13) 99 pts
(12) Illya Fiuty M 14' (1:33:39) 98 pts
 
(1) Deb Klapperich F 14' (1:36:54) 1000 pts
 
(1) Camden Misiewicz M 12'6" (1:16:14) 1000 pts
(2) Karl Eugster M 12'6" (1:19:21) 750 pts
(3) Dave Schuster M 12'6" (1:20:40) 550 pts
(4) Dave Schultz M 12'6" (1:24:35) 400 pts
 
(1) Sarah Weyenberg F 12'6" (1:17:15) 1000 pts
(2) Holly Gustafson F 12'6" (1:24:52) 750 pts
(3) Sarah Schuster F 12'6" (1:30:22) 550 pts
(4) Ellery Winghart F 12'6" (1:32:01) 400 pts
(5) Liese Pfeifer F 12'6" (1:35:18) 325 pts
(6) Leslie Taylor F 12'6" (1:39:10) 250 pts
(7) Leslie Maclin F 12'6" (1:41:03) 200 pts
 
(1) Marco Caporaso M Surf (1:46:21) 1000 pts
 
3 Mile Rec Race
(1) Michal Van Dyke M 14' (0:44:09) 1000 pts
(2) Ken Cox M 14' (0:49:38) 750 pts
 
(1) Mark Miller M 12'6" (0:41:27) 1000 pts
(2) Conor Schultz M 12'6" (0:41:47) 750 pts
(3) Geno Abbey M 12'6" (0:44:10) 550 pts
(4) Bryant Carlson M 12'6" (0:46:38) 400 pts
(5) Michael Kramer M 12'6" (0:47:06) 325 pts
(6) Bernardo Isacovici M 12'6" (0:55:51) 250 pts
(7) William Robinson M 12'6" (0:57:19) 200 pts
 
(1) Kirsten Lefeldt F 12'6" (0:48:59) 1000 pts
(2) Annika Estelle F 12'6" (0:53:34) 750 pts
 
(1) Paul Geiger M Surf (0:48:12) 1000 pts
(2) Chris Potter M Surf (0:51:51) 750 pts
(3) Austin Kuttruff M Surf (0:53:10) 550 pts
(4) Nick Laroche M Surf (0:55:14) 400 pts
(5) Michael Mignano M Surf (0:55:23) 325 pts
 
(1) Simone Jaschko F Surf (0:56:57) 1000 pts

 
results link
6 Mile SUP race
(1) David Gould M 14' (1:00:19) 1000 pts
(2) Dean Leeper M 14' (1:00:29) 750 pts
(3) Daniel Novak M 14' (1:01:41) 550 pts
(4) Marvin Schaefer M 14' (1:03:40) 400 pts
(5) Zack Tharp M 14' (1:04:53) 325 pts
(6) Dimitry Burukhin M 14' (1:06:37) 250 pts
(7) Nick Koenigskencht M 14' (1:07:46) 200 pts
(8) Brendan Dowd M 14' (1:12:38) 150 pts
 
(1) Ben Gareiss M 12'6" (1:03:42) 1000 pts
(2) Robbie Brink M 12'6" (1:04:19) 750 pts
(3) Kevin Julka M 12'6" (1:05:02) 550 pts
(4) Dave Schuster M 12'6" (1:06:36) 400 pts
(5) Karl Eugster M 12'6" (1:07:45) 325 pts
(6) Mark Miller M 12'6" (1:09:17) 250 pts
(7) Robert Willis M 12'6" (1:12:29) 200 pts
(8) Keith Conway M 12'6" (1:14:04) 150 pts
(9) John Wierzbicki M 12'6" (1:15:19) 125 pts
(10) Chris Lueders M 12'6" (1:16:33) 100 pts
 
(1) Sarah Weyenberg F 12'6" (1:05:15) 1000 pts
(2) Ellery Winghart F 12'6" (1:16:40) 750 pts
(3) Leslie Maclin F 12'6" (0:00:00) 550 pts
(4) Kirsten Lefeldt F 12'6" (1:23:51) 400 pts
(5) Jala Wharton F 12'6" (1:24:39) 325 pts
(6) Brooke Dykhuis F 12'6" (1:27:14) 250 pts
 
results link
3 Mile Rec Race
 
(1) Trevor Mckenna M 12'6" (0:36:26) 1000 pts
(2) Mike Rubin M 12'6" (0:36:49) 750 pts
(3) Michael Kramer M 12'6" (0:36:52) 550 pts
(4) Peter Barnes M 12'6" (0:38:59) 400 pts
 
(1) Jessie Weyenberg F 12'6" (0:40:42) 1000 pts
(2) Amie Stefanich F 12'6" (0:42:03) 750 pts
(3) Milan Kovacevich F 12'6" (0:42:42) 550 pts
(4) Erin Creed F 12'6" (0:45:49) 400 pts
 
(1) Chad Hammen M Surf (0:39:48) 1000 pts
(2) Paul Geiger M Surf (0:40:02) 750 pts
(3) Keith Conway M Surf (0:41:03) 550 pts
(4) John Edwards M Surf (0:43:02) 400 pts
(5) Eugene Lee M Surf (0:45:35) 325 pts
(6) Sean Shea M Surf (0:50:58) 250 pts
 
(1) Cristine Kao F Surf (0:45:40) 1000 pts
(2) Janet Graf F Surf (0:54:21) 750 pts
September

 
Black Point Burner Sunday Endurance Race
(1) Brian LeFeve M 14' (2:13:42) 1000 pts
(2) Chris Ferrara M 14' (2:13:54) 750 pts
(3) Jonathan Sanborn M 14' (2:14:38) 550 pts
(4) Michael Westenberger M 14' (2:14:40) 400 pts
(5) David Gould M 14' (2:15:55) 325 pts
(6) Jeff Schnelle M 14' (2:27:24) 250 pts
(7) Erik Eiseman M 14' (2:33:18) 200 pts
(8) Andrew Klapperich M 14' (2:36:48) 150 pts
(9) Chris Pinkerton M 14' (2:41:27) 125 pts
(10) Brendan Dowd M 14' (2:48:30) 100 pts
(11) Erin Keenan M 14' (2:48:58) 99 pts
(12) Keith Conway M 14' (3:00:46) 98 pts
(13) James Lindeman M 14' (3:18:41) 97 pts
 
(1) Becky Striet F 14' (3:03:07) 1000 pts
 
(1) Robbie Brink M 12'6" (2:21:41) 1000 pts
(2) Ben Gareiss M 12'6" (2:25:44) 750 pts
(3) Karl Eugster M 12'6" (2:31:02) 550 pts
(4) Dave Schultz M 12'6" (2:42:19) 400 pts
(5) Tom Klein M 12'6" (4:08:10) 325 pts
 
(1) Sarah Schuster F 12'6" (3:03:49) 1000 pts
(2) Deb Klapperich F 12'6" (3:20:57) 750 pts
(3) Kirsten Lefeldt F 12'6" (3:23:49) 550 pts
(4) Leslie Maclin F 12'6" (3:28:58) 400 pts
(5) Dana Cook F 12'6" (4:08:28) 325 pts
 
SUP Masters Long Race WPA Double Points
(1) Brian LeFeve M 14' (1:05:31) 2000 pts
(2) David Gould M 14' (1:06:11) 1500 pts
(3) Michael Westenberger M 14' (1:08:25) 1100 pts
(4) Chris Ferrara M 14' (1:08:33) 800 pts
(5) Dean Leeper M 14' (1:08:42) 650 pts
(6) Jonathan Sanborn M 14' (1:09:53) 500 pts
(7) Marvin Schaefer M 14' (1:10:43) 400 pts
(8) Steven Landick M 14' (1:10:46) 300 pts
(9) Kenny Lambrecht M 14' (1:13:12) 250 pts
(10) Mike Anderson M 14' (1:14:54) 200 pts
(11) Chris Pinkerton M 14' (1:19:10) 198 pts
(12) Andrew Klapperich M 14' (1:19:57) 196 pts
(13) Randall Johnson M 14' (1:21:54) 194 pts
(14) Freddie Hampe M 14' (1:22:21) 192 pts
(15) Brendan Dowd M 14' (1:23:06) 190 pts
(16) Philip Ramstack M 14' (1:24:03) 188 pts
(17) Erin Keenan M 14' (1:26:39) 186 pts
(18) Joe Steplyk M 14' (1:27:06) 184 pts
(19) Keith Conway M 14' (1:28:44) 182 pts
(20) Illya Fiuty M 14' (1:35:51) 180 pts
 
(1) Ben Gareiss M 12'6" (1:12:19) 2000 pts
(2) Robbie Brink M 12'6" (1:12:38) 1500 pts
(3) Steve Kmecak M 12'6" (1:14:21) 1100 pts
(4) Karl Eugster M 12'6" (0:00:00) 800 pts
(5) Eric Heiligenstein M 12'6" (1:19:45) 650 pts
(6) Dave Schultz M 12'6" (1:21:16) 500 pts
(7) John Wierzbicki M 12'6" (1:24:19) 400 pts
 
(1) Sarah Weyenberg F 12'6" (1:13:02) 2000 pts
(2) Patti Bohaty F 12'6" (1:19:15) 1500 pts
(3) Ellery Winghart F 12'6" (1:27:07) 1100 pts
(4) Sarah Schuster F 12'6" (1:31:02) 800 pts
(5) Liese Pfeifer F 12'6" (1:32:54) 650 pts
(6) Kirsten Lefeldt F 12'6" (1:33:07) 500 pts
(7) Leslie Taylor F 12'6" (1:33:13) 400 pts
(8) Bonnie Thoe-Austin F 12'6" (1:36:27) 300 pts
(9) Leslie Maclin F 12'6" (1:37:10) 250 pts
(10) Lisa Kummer F 12'6" (1:42:30) 200 pts
 
SUP Masters Short Race WPA Double Points
(1) Eric Eiseman M 14' (0:38:27) 1000 pts
(2) James Lord M 14' (0:39:27) 750 pts
(3) Tim McKenna M 14' (0:00:00) 550 pts
(4) Michal Van Dyke M 14' (0:40:43) 400 pts
(5) Michael Kramer M 14' (0:41:01) 325 pts
(6) Bill Grunow M 14' (0:41:11) 250 pts
(7) Bruce Reek M 14' (0:41:12) 200 pts
(8) Ken Cox M 14' (0:42:49) 150 pts
(9) Jake Chanson M 14' (0:43:29) 125 pts
(10) Marc Klug M 14' (0:43:55) 100 pts
(11) Richard Theyerl M 14' (0:47:09) 99 pts
(12) Boyd Whiting M 14' (0:00:00) 98 pts
(13) John Walker M 14' (0:50:00) 97 pts
 
(1) Patricia Morrisey F 14' (0:46:33) 1000 pts
(2) Jamie Lauer F 14' (0:52:47) 750 pts
(3) Jackie Chanson F 14' (1:01:37) 550 pts
 
(1) Tristan Ferrara M 12'6" (0:38:42) 1000 pts
(2) Mark Miller M 12'6" (0:39:16) 750 pts
(3) Matt Claybourn M 12'6" (0:39:39) 550 pts
(4) Trevor Mckenna M 12'6" (0:00:00) 400 pts
(5) Brant Carlson M 12'6" (0:41:57) 325 pts
(6) Geno Abbey M 12'6" (0:42:33) 250 pts
(7) Nathan Whiting M 12'6" (0:43:25) 200 pts
(8) Tom Stanfield M 12'6" (0:44:03) 150 pts
(9) Kelly Urbas M 12'6" (0:44:24) 125 pts
(10) Rob Yager M 12'6" (0:45:01) 100 pts
(11) Brian Waspi M 12'6" (0:47:07) 99 pts
(12) Ashton Lucas M 12'6" (0:48:07) 98 pts
(13) Chad Retzlaff M 12'6" (0:48:34) 97 pts
(14) Martin Nelson M 12'6" (0:49:53) 96 pts
(15) Jim Brooke M 12'6" (0:49:58) 95 pts
(16) Chris Jergensen M 12'6" (0:50:16) 94 pts
(17) Eliot Felske M 12'6" (0:50:16) 93 pts
(18) Bill Cook M 12'6" (0:50:47) 92 pts
(19) Bernardo Isacovici M 12'6" (0:55:41) 91 pts
 
(1) Melanie LeFeve F 12'6" (0:44:22) 1000 pts
(2) Jessie Weyenberg F 12'6" (0:44:45) 750 pts
(3) Lori Miller F 12'6" (0:51:33) 550 pts
(4) Halla Pinkerton F 12'6" (0:51:57) 400 pts
(5) Amy Pasley F 12'6" (0:53:10) 325 pts
(6) Elizabeth Enlow F 12'6" (0:58:52) 250 pts
(7) Deb Klapperich F 12'6" (0:58:56) 200 pts
(8) Lisa Saliga F 12'6" (0:59:39) 150 pts
(9) Stephanie Love F 12'6" (1:08:51) 125 pts
 
(1) Keith Conway M Surf (0:45:05) 1000 pts
(2) Chris Potter M Surf (0:47:18) 750 pts
(3) Doug Vojtko M Surf (0:47:44) 550 pts
(4) Austin Kuttruff M Surf (0:48:29) 400 pts
 
(1) Rebecca Van Ravenswaay F Surf (0:51:15) 1000 pts
(2) Simone Jaschko F Surf (0:52:40) 750 pts
(3) Carolyn Jergensen F Surf (0:56:28) 550 pts
(4) Ann Esarco F Surf (1:09:30) 400 pts

2015 Points Standings

Elite Division:

Men's 14'
David Gould
Elkhart Lake, WI
Lake Geneva, WI
Madison, WI
Chicago, IL
Culver, IN
Zion, IL
Brian LeFeve
Lake Geneva, WI
Harrison Township, MI
Culver, IN
Detroit, MI
Lake Geneva, WI
Beulah / Frankfort, MI
Michael Westenberger
Elkhart Lake, WI
Lake Geneva, WI
Wasburn, WI
Culver, IN
Zion, IL
Lake Geneva, WI
Kenny Lambrecht
Wasburn, WI
Elkhart Lake, WI
Culver, IN
Madison, WI
Culver, IN
Detroit, MI
Dean Leeper
Elkhart Lake, WI
Chicago, IL
Lake Geneva, WI
Minneapolis, MN
Chris Ferrara
Lake Geneva, WI
Lake Geneva, WI
Culver, IN
Detroit, MI
Beulah / Frankfort, MI
Harrison Township, MI
Jonathan Sanborn
Minneapolis, MN
Madison, WI
Lake Geneva, WI
Lake Geneva, WI
Alex Sandler
Culver, IN
Zion, IL
Harrison Township, MI
Beulah / Frankfort, MI
Detroit, MI
Tony Paul
Zion, IL
Harrison Township, MI
Beulah / Frankfort, MI
Marvin Schaefer
Lake Geneva, WI
Chicago, IL
Zion, IL
Santiago Morgan
Wasburn, WI
Minneapolis, MN
Daniel Novak
Chicago, IL
Beulah / Frankfort, MI
Chris Pinkerton
Elkhart Lake, WI
Lake Geneva, WI
Lake Geneva, WI
Zion, IL
Matt Campbell
Elkhart Lake, WI
Beulah / Frankfort, MI
Jeff Schnelle
Wasburn, WI
Lake Geneva, WI
Zion, IL
Steven Landick
Detroit, MI
Lake Geneva, WI
Beulah / Frankfort, MI
Jake Clement
Harrison Township, MI
Mike Brumbaugh
Minneapolis, MN
Matt Hassenrik
Beulah / Frankfort, MI
Brendan Dowd
Elkhart Lake, WI
Lake Geneva, WI
Chicago, IL
Lake Geneva, WI
Zion, IL
Wendell Martin
Wasburn, WI
Culver, IN
Zion, IL
Harrison Township, MI
Ron St. John
Detroit, MI
Beulah / Frankfort, MI
Brett Edgerle
Madison, WI
Elkhart Lake, WI
Jim Misiewicz
Harrison Township, MI
Beulah / Frankfort, MI
Zack Tharp
Chicago, IL
Culver, IN
Dimitry Burukhin
Zion, IL
Chicago, IL
Matt Lennert
Elkhart Lake, WI
Detroit, MI
Mike Anderson
Minneapolis, MN
Lake Geneva, WI
Steve Schaub
Culver, IN
Erin Keenan
Lake Geneva, WI
Zion, IL
Lake Geneva, WI
Andrew Klapperich
Lake Geneva, WI
Lake Geneva, WI
John Mundahl
Wasburn, WI
Roger Farley
Culver, IN
Scott Pauli
Madison, WI
Sarah Majerus
Elkhart Lake, WI
Eric Simons
Harrison Township, MI
Beulah / Frankfort, MI
Randall Johnson
Lake Geneva, WI
Minneapolis, MN
Chris Smith
Detroit, MI
Harrison Township, MI
Beulah / Frankfort, MI
Rob Patton
Harrison Township, MI
Detroit, MI
Beulah / Frankfort, MI
Frank Bellisario
Detroit, MI
Harrison Township, MI
Beulah / Frankfort, MI
Keith Conway
Lake Geneva, WI
Lake Geneva, WI
Illya Fiuty
Lake Geneva, WI
Zion, IL
Jared Munch
Minneapolis, MN
Ricardo Lung
Culver, IN
Detroit, MI
Cecil Hammond
Culver, IN
Beulah / Frankfort, MI
Erik Eiseman
Lake Geneva, WI
Terry Paul
Detroit, MI
Marko Carlson
Wasburn, WI
Nick Koenigskencht
Chicago, IL
Freddie Hampe
Lake Geneva, WI
Philip Ramstack
Lake Geneva, WI
David Frazier
Harrison Township, MI
Detroit, MI
Shifty Shifflet
Harrison Township, MI
Detroit, MI
James Lindeman
Lake Geneva, WI
Detroit, MI
Joe Steplyk
Lake Geneva, WI
David Leach
Minneapolis, MN
Nate Hildenbrand
Wasburn, WI
Evan Lawrence
Minneapolis, MN
Jack Buchanan
Minneapolis, MN
John Anter
Detroit, MI
Robert Kernahan
Harrison Township, MI
John Babka
Beulah / Frankfort, MI
Ryan Bosscher
Beulah / Frankfort, MI
Brian Fogo
Minneapolis, MN
Steven Orwig
Minneapolis, MN
Ryan Tiderington
Beulah / Frankfort, MI
Mark Werley
Minneapolis, MN
Brian Mulloy
Detroit, MI
Rob Bossen
Minneapolis, MN
Troy Camphous
Detroit, MI
Joe Yasis
Minneapolis, MN
Harry Tope
Beulah / Frankfort, MI
Jeff Given
Minneapolis, MN
Nick Boudreau
Minneapolis, MN
Brian Hartney
Minneapolis, MN
Rob Kernahan
Beulah / Frankfort, MI
Kevin Seall
Detroit, MI
Larry Suess
Minneapolis, MN
Brian Kemp
Detroit, MI
Dan Farley
Beulah / Frankfort, MI
Dave Degontaine
Minneapolis, MN
David Boes
Beulah / Frankfort, MI
7500
2000
1500
1000
1000
1000
1000
7000
2000
1000
1000
1000
1000
1000
5100
1500
1100
1000
550
550
400
3075
750
650
550
550
325
250
3050
1100
750
650
550
2850
800
750
400
325
325
250
2800
1000
750
550
500
1875
750
400
400
200
125
1850
750
550
550
1050
400
400
250
950
550
400
950
550
400
948
500
198
125
125
889
800
89
850
400
250
200
800
400
300
100
750
750
750
750
750
750
739
200
190
150
100
99
696
250
200
150
96
675
550
125
650
400
250
575
325
250
575
325
250
575
325
250
550
400
150
525
325
200
400
400
385
186
100
99
346
196
150
325
325
325
325
325
325
300
300
300
150
150
293
194
99
292
99
98
95
290
99
98
93
286
97
97
92
280
182
98
278
180
98
250
250
246
150
96
221
125
96
200
200
200
200
200
200
200
200
192
192
188
188
187
95
92
187
94
93
186
97
89
184
184
150
150
150
150
125
125
100
100
100
100
100
100
99
99
98
98
98
98
97
97
97
97
96
96
95
95
95
95
94
94
94
94
94
94
93
93
92
92
91
91
91
91
91
91
90
90
90
90
90
90
89
89
88
88
Men's 12'6"
Ben Gareiss
Elkhart Lake, WI
Lake Geneva, WI
Culver, IN
Harrison Township, MI
Beulah / Frankfort, MI
Chicago, IL
Kevin Julka
Elkhart Lake, WI
Minneapolis, MN
Madison, WI
Detroit, MI
Harrison Township, MI
Culver, IN
Robbie Brink
Lake Geneva, WI
Lake Geneva, WI
Elkhart Lake, WI
Chicago, IL
Minneapolis, MN
Karl Eugster
Elkhart Lake, WI
Lake Geneva, WI
Zion, IL
Culver, IN
Wasburn, WI
Madison, WI
Camden Misiewicz
Culver, IN
Zion, IL
Harrison Township, MI
Beulah / Frankfort, MI
Detroit, MI
Dave Schultz
Wasburn, WI
Lake Geneva, WI
Zion, IL
Lake Geneva, WI
Elkhart Lake, WI
Culver, IN
Dave Schuster
Elkhart Lake, WI
Zion, IL
Chicago, IL
Minneapolis, MN
Steve Kmecak
Lake Geneva, WI
Eric Heiligenstein
Lake Geneva, WI
Elkhart Lake, WI
Jared Munch
Wasburn, WI
Charles Anter
Culver, IN
Harrison Township, MI
Culver, IN
Greg Greene
Madison, WI
Kevin Cansiani
Harrison Township, MI
Detroit, MI
Nick Koenigskencht
Beulah / Frankfort, MI
John Wierzbicki
Lake Geneva, WI
Chicago, IL
Kyle Lukey
Elkhart Lake, WI
Tristan Patrona
Harrison Township, MI
Detroit, MI
Todd Miller
Beulah / Frankfort, MI
Matt Lennert
Madison, WI
Keith Conway
Elkhart Lake, WI
Chicago, IL
Geno Abbey
Culver, IN
Harrison Township, MI
Detroit, MI
Brendon Oflanagan
Minneapolis, MN
Tom OConner
Beulah / Frankfort, MI
Paul Geiger
Madison, WI
Tom Klein
Lake Geneva, WI
James Pickford
Culver, IN
Jason Adamo
Elkhart Lake, WI
Mark Thone
Minneapolis, MN
Steffen Mueller
Detroit, MI
Taegan Campbell
Beulah / Frankfort, MI
Mark Miller
Chicago, IL
Robert Willis
Chicago, IL
Bryan Harwood
Minneapolis, MN
Daniel Bannink
Harrison Township, MI
Darrel Uithoven
Minneapolis, MN
Tristan Ferrara
Detroit, MI
Marc Asher
Detroit, MI
Robert Newcomb
Harrison Township, MI
Paul Weseman
Minneapolis, MN
Michael Westendorf
Minneapolis, MN
Chris Lueders
Chicago, IL
Noah Hall
Detroit, MI
Michael Howard
Minneapolis, MN
Jon Suleskey
Detroit, MI
Chris Callison
Detroit, MI
Lance Allen
Detroit, MI
Gernot Hacker
Detroit, MI
Marco Caporaso
Detroit, MI
Fritz Kramp
Detroit, MI
Dennis Watson
Detroit, MI
Ron Wendt
Detroit, MI
8000
2000
2000
1000
1000
1000
1000
5600
1500
1000
1000
1000
550
550
4800
1500
1000
800
750
750
4700
1100
800
750
750
750
550
4250
1000
1000
750
750
750
2350
550
500
400
400
250
250
2000
650
550
400
400
1100
1100
1050
650
400
1000
1000
850
400
250
200
750
750
650
325
325
550
550
525
400
125
500
500
400
200
200
400
400
400
400
350
200
150
349
150
100
99
325
325
325
325
325
325
325
325
325
325
300
300
250
250
250
250
250
250
250
250
200
200
200
200
150
150
150
150
150
150
125
125
125
125
125
125
100
100
100
100
100
100
99
99
98
98
97
97
96
96
95
95
94
94
93
93
92
92
91
91
Men's Surf Style
David Pedersen
Minneapolis, MN
Marco Caporaso
Zion, IL
Peter Kachur
Harrison Township, MI
Dan Smith
Minneapolis, MN
1000
1000
1000
1000
1000
1000
750
750
Women's 12'6"
Sarah Weyenberg
Lake Geneva, WI
Elkhart Lake, WI
Beulah / Frankfort, MI
Zion, IL
Chicago, IL
Sarah Schuster
Elkhart Lake, WI
Lake Geneva, WI
Lake Geneva, WI
Zion, IL
Leslie Maclin
Culver, IN
Elkhart Lake, WI
Culver, IN
Madison, WI
Chicago, IL
Lake Geneva, WI
Ellery Winghart
Lake Geneva, WI
Chicago, IL
Zion, IL
Beulah / Frankfort, MI
Anya Yurchenko
Madison, WI
Wasburn, WI
Minneapolis, MN
Liese Pfeifer
Elkhart Lake, WI
Madison, WI
Lake Geneva, WI
Zion, IL
Patti Bohaty
Lake Geneva, WI
Minneapolis, MN
Rachel Rotger
Harrison Township, MI
Culver, IN
Detroit, MI
Kirsten Lefeldt
Lake Geneva, WI
Lake Geneva, WI
Elkhart Lake, WI
Chicago, IL
Melissa Camphous
Detroit, MI
Harrison Township, MI
Beulah / Frankfort, MI
Mary Radtke
Harrison Township, MI
Beulah / Frankfort, MI
Bonnie Thoe-Austin
Elkhart Lake, WI
Lake Geneva, WI
Minneapolis, MN
Crystal Smith
Detroit, MI
Harrison Township, MI
Beulah / Frankfort, MI
Shelly Hammond
Culver, IN
Holly Gustafson
Zion, IL
Deb Klapperich
Lake Geneva, WI
Bernadette Leach
Minneapolis, MN
Leslie Taylor
Lake Geneva, WI
Zion, IL
Jala Wharton
Detroit, MI
Chicago, IL
Sam Griffin
Beulah / Frankfort, MI
Brooke Dykhuis
Detroit, MI
Chicago, IL
Susie Grace
Detroit, MI
Cassandra Brink
Minneapolis, MN
Kathy Stachnik
Harrison Township, MI
Detroit, MI
Dana Cook
Lake Geneva, WI
Jennifer Pirrera
Minneapolis, MN
Beth Wicklund
Minneapolis, MN
Lisa Kummer
Lake Geneva, WI
Jennifer Bradt
Detroit, MI
Elissa Choma
Detroit, MI
Tiffany Yoder
Detroit, MI
Sonia Ramos
Detroit, MI
Tamara Hendel
Detroit, MI
Pilar Hagey
Detroit, MI
Jamie Jolicoeur
Detroit, MI
Janet Graf
Detroit, MI
7000
2000
2000
1000
1000
1000
3850
1500
1000
800
550
3700
1000
650
550
550
550
400
2575
1100
750
400
325
2550
1000
1000
550
2525
800
750
650
325
2500
1500
1000
2250
750
750
750
1950
550
500
500
400
1950
1000
550
400
1750
1000
750
1650
1100
300
250
1200
550
400
250
1000
1000
750
750
750
750
750
750
650
400
250
650
325
325
550
550
500
250
250
400
400
400
400
350
250
100
325
325
325
325
200
200
200
200
200
200
150
150
125
125
99
99
98
98
97
97
96
96
95
95
Women's 14'
Deb Klapperich
Wasburn, WI
Zion, IL
Lisa Meils
Beulah / Frankfort, MI
Detroit, MI
Becky Striet
Lake Geneva, WI
Wasburn, WI
Kris Diller
Minneapolis, MN
Lauren Dorsey
Detroit, MI
Rhonda Green
Detroit, MI
2000
1000
1000
1750
1000
750
1750
1000
750
1000
1000
1000
1000
550
550
 
Recreational Division:

Men's Surf Style
Keith Conway
Elkhart Lake, WI
Lake Geneva, WI
Chicago, IL
Taegan Campbell
Elkhart Lake, WI
Harrison Township, MI
Paul Geiger
Zion, IL
Chicago, IL
Chris Potter
Zion, IL
Lake Geneva, WI
Austin Kuttruff
Zion, IL
Elkhart Lake, WI
Lake Geneva, WI
Mark Miller
Elkhart Lake, WI
Michael Mignano
Beulah / Frankfort, MI
Zion, IL
Dave Meade
Beulah / Frankfort, MI
Trevor Mckenna
Culver, IN
Cristiano Schenkel
Minneapolis, MN
Chad Hammen
Chicago, IL
Daniel Miller
Wasburn, WI
James Hanneman
Elkhart Lake, WI
Peter Kachur
Harrison Township, MI
Kevin Pinck
Minneapolis, MN
Charlie Schleevogt
Elkhart Lake, WI
Doug Vojtko
Lake Geneva, WI
Rob Evans
Minneapolis, MN
Kevin Cansiani
Harrison Township, MI
Nick Laroche
Zion, IL
Jim Edgeworth III
Elkhart Lake, WI
Jesse Forsell
Minneapolis, MN
John Edwards
Chicago, IL
Bill Brink
Minneapolis, MN
Brandon Chrzanowski
Harrison Township, MI
Eugene Lee
Chicago, IL
Tyles Zack
Elkhart Lake, WI
Sean Shea
Chicago, IL
Jonathan Obrien
Minneapolis, MN
Michael Jackson
Harrison Township, MI
Ryan Mielke
Minneapolis, MN
Kyle Oparka
Harrison Township, MI
Mike Fey
Minneapolis, MN
Barry Redoute
Harrison Township, MI
Kevin Baumgartner
Minneapolis, MN
Michael Stewart
Minneapolis, MN
Daniel Wieman
Minneapolis, MN
Chris Walter
Minneapolis, MN
3050
1500
1000
550
2550
2000
550
1750
1000
750
1500
750
750
1450
550
500
400
1100
1100
1075
750
325
1000
1000
1000
1000
1000
1000
1000
1000
1000
1000
800
800
750
750
750
750
650
650
550
550
550
550
400
400
400
400
400
400
400
400
400
400
325
325
325
325
325
325
300
300
250
250
250
250
250
250
200
200
200
200
150
150
150
150
125
125
100
100
99
99
98
98
Men's 12'6"
Tristan Ferrara
Harrison Township, MI
Culver, IN
Beulah / Frankfort, MI
Lake Geneva, WI
Mark Miller
Zion, IL
Culver, IN
Lake Geneva, WI
Daniel Novak
Elkhart Lake, WI
Erich Richey
Madison, WI
Elkhart Lake, WI
Mike Rakow
Elkhart Lake, WI
Trevor Mckenna
Chicago, IL
Lake Geneva, WI
Chris Gebert
Elkhart Lake, WI
Andrew Klapperich
Wasburn, WI
Thomas Miller
Minneapolis, MN
Charles Anter
Harrison Township, MI
Michael Kramer
Chicago, IL
Zion, IL
Geno Abbey
Zion, IL
Lake Geneva, WI
Mike Rubin
Chicago, IL
Steve Cohan
Madison, WI
Steve Mulawka
Wasburn, WI
Kelly Hamm
Minneapolis, MN
Chase Bowen
Elkhart Lake, WI
Minneapolis, MN
Chris Callison
Harrison Township, MI
Mike Bords
Beulah / Frankfort, MI
Conor Schultz
Zion, IL
Bill Cook
Elkhart Lake, WI
Lake Geneva, WI
Ike Wrobel
Minneapolis, MN
Brian McClowry
Madison, WI
Frank Bellisario
Harrison Township, MI
Bill Moss
Culver, IN
Joe Lorenz
Beulah / Frankfort, MI
Michael Westendorf
Wasburn, WI
Matt Claybourn
Lake Geneva, WI
Ken Cox
Harrison Township, MI
Bryant Carlson
Zion, IL
Andrew Winterstein
Madison, WI
Doug Vojtko
Elkhart Lake, WI
Jesse Rubin
Beulah / Frankfort, MI
Brian Black
Wasburn, WI
Jim Berry
Minneapolis, MN
Peter Barnes
Chicago, IL
Bernardo Isacovici
Zion, IL
Lake Geneva, WI
Paul Martel
Minneapolis, MN
Andrew Newbold
Beulah / Frankfort, MI
Brant Carlson
Lake Geneva, WI
Keith Millard
Harrison Township, MI
David Lindgren
Wasburn, WI
Chris Potter
Madison, WI
Ron Wendt
Harrison Township, MI
Tate Newman
Beulah / Frankfort, MI
Joe Galardi
Harrison Township, MI
William Robinson
Zion, IL
Rob Webber
Beulah / Frankfort, MI
Nathan Whiting
Lake Geneva, WI
Logan Raguse
Beulah / Frankfort, MI
Tom Stanfield
Lake Geneva, WI
Jack Reznick
Beulah / Frankfort, MI
Kelly Urbas
Lake Geneva, WI
Rob Yager
Lake Geneva, WI
Ryely Peynter
Beulah / Frankfort, MI
Brian Waspi
Lake Geneva, WI
Dick Patriacca
Beulah / Frankfort, MI
Ashton Lucas
Lake Geneva, WI
Chad Retzlaff
Lake Geneva, WI
Martin Nelson
Lake Geneva, WI
Jim Brooke
Lake Geneva, WI
Chris Jergensen
Lake Geneva, WI
Eliot Felske
Lake Geneva, WI
4000
1000
1000
1000
1000
2500
1000
750
750
2000
2000
1800
1000
800
1500
1500
1400
1000
400
1100
1100
1000
1000
1000
1000
1000
1000
875
550
325
800
550
250
750
750
750
750
750
750
750
750
750
500
250
750
750
750
750
750
750
742
650
92
550
550
550
550
550
550
550
550
550
550
550
550
550
550
400
400
400
400
400
400
400
400
400
400
400
400
400
400
400
400
341
250
91
325
325
325
325
325
325
325
325
325
325
325
325
250
250
250
250
200
200
200
200
200
200
200
200
150
150
150
150
125
125
125
125
100
100
100
100
99
99
99
99
98
98
97
97
96
96
95
95
94
94
93
93
Men's 14'
Ken Cox
Madison, WI
Zion, IL
Culver, IN
Lake Geneva, WI
Michal Van Dyke
Zion, IL
Lake Geneva, WI
Tim McKenna
Culver, IN
Lake Geneva, WI
Mike Sander
Wasburn, WI
Eric Eiseman
Lake Geneva, WI
Wil Guernsey
Madison, WI
Matt Mulligan
Beulah / Frankfort, MI
Chad VanHerk
Culver, IN
Neil Brady
Minneapolis, MN
Richard Theyerl
Minneapolis, MN
Lake Geneva, WI
Steve Schaub
Culver, IN
Bob Pratt
Beulah / Frankfort, MI
Tim Palomaki
Wasburn, WI
James Lord
Lake Geneva, WI
Eric Porter
Madison, WI
George Townsend
Beulah / Frankfort, MI
Spencer Helgren
Wasburn, WI
Alex Brost
Minneapolis, MN
Rob McGahey
Madison, WI
Dave Gellatly
Wasburn, WI
Troy Camphous
Beulah / Frankfort, MI
Michael Kramer
Lake Geneva, WI
Jason Peterson
Madison, WI
Randy Fahrenkrog
Wasburn, WI
Roger Farley
Culver, IN
Will Farley
Culver, IN
Bill Grunow
Lake Geneva, WI
Micah Hammond
Culver, IN
Bruce Reek
Lake Geneva, WI
Jake Chanson
Lake Geneva, WI
Marc Klug
Lake Geneva, WI
Boyd Whiting
Lake Geneva, WI
John Walker
Lake Geneva, WI
2050
750
750
400
150
1400
1000
400
1100
550
550
1000
1000
1000
1000
1000
1000
1000
1000
1000
1000
1000
1000
849
750
99
750
750
750
750
750
750
750
750
550
550
550
550
550
550
550
550
400
400
400
400
400
400
325
325
325
325
325
325
325
325
250
250
250
250
200
200
200
200
125
125
100
100
98
98
97
97
Women's Surf Style
Molly Kubow
Elkhart Lake, WI
Rebecca Van Ravenswaay
Lake Geneva, WI
Beulah / Frankfort, MI
Simone Jaschko
Zion, IL
Lake Geneva, WI
Jill Zschetzsche
Elkhart Lake, WI
Kristie Hass
Elkhart Lake, WI
Kristin Winford
Wasburn, WI
Kyrra Springer
Harrison Township, MI
Joe Regose
Beulah / Frankfort, MI
Bobbe Norenberg
Minneapolis, MN
Cristine Kao
Chicago, IL
Linda Adams
Elkhart Lake, WI
Gina Nelson
Wasburn, WI
Janice Rubis
Harrison Township, MI
Janet Graf
Chicago, IL
Allison Turgeon
Minneapolis, MN
Hannah Hocevar
Elkhart Lake, WI
Diana Martin
Harrison Township, MI
Jennifer Rudie
Minneapolis, MN
Kellie Pederson
Wasburn, WI
Carolyn Jergensen
Lake Geneva, WI
Rebecca Priest
Beulah / Frankfort, MI
Mary Ann Sherman
Harrison Township, MI
Beulah / Frankfort, MI
Ann Esarco
Lake Geneva, WI
Tamara Hendel
Harrison Township, MI
Jeanelle Soland
Minneapolis, MN
Susan Townsend
Beulah / Frankfort, MI
Julie Clark
Beulah / Frankfort, MI
Jamie Tombaga
Minneapolis, MN
Ashley Troy
Beulah / Frankfort, MI
Lisa Harrison
Minneapolis, MN
Dana Mavros
Minneapolis, MN
Julie Schluim
Beulah / Frankfort, MI
Lisa Andrews
Beulah / Frankfort, MI
Julie Pool
Minneapolis, MN
Kimberly Olson
Minneapolis, MN
Kristi Rinehart
Minneapolis, MN
Jennifer McCullen
Beulah / Frankfort, MI
Melanie Lamere
Minneapolis, MN
Dawn Condon
Minneapolis, MN
Maggie Grignano
Minneapolis, MN
Kate Krantz
Minneapolis, MN
Jemma Wahl
Minneapolis, MN
Alyssa Jackson
Minneapolis, MN
Sarah Breuer
Minneapolis, MN
Lauren Peckham
Minneapolis, MN
Paige Condon
Minneapolis, MN
Hailey Beyrand
Minneapolis, MN
Bri Fesler-faue
Minneapolis, MN
Sabine Tetzloff
Minneapolis, MN
Carie Reiber
Minneapolis, MN
Rachel Wood
Minneapolis, MN
Larissa Mavros
Minneapolis, MN
Sandy Smith
Minneapolis, MN
Ellen Berkowitz
Minneapolis, MN
Mackenzie Johnson
Minneapolis, MN
Sierra Scheet
Minneapolis, MN
Gloria Abellaneda
Minneapolis, MN
Nancy Folin
Minneapolis, MN
Allison Abellaneda
Minneapolis, MN
Renata Johnson
Minneapolis, MN
Rebecca Wright
Minneapolis, MN
2000
2000
1750
1000
750
1750
1000
750
1500
1500
1100
1100
1000
1000
1000
1000
1000
1000
1000
1000
1000
1000
800
800
750
750
750
750
750
750
750
750
650
650
550
550
550
550
550
550
550
550
550
550
450
325
125
400
400
400
400
400
400
400
400
325
325
325
325
250
250
250
250
200
200
200
200
150
150
150
150
125
125
100
100
100
100
99
99
98
98
97
97
96
96
95
95
94
94
93
93
92
92
91
91
90
90
89
89
88
88
87
87
86
86
85
85
84
84
83
83
82
82
81
81
80
80
79
79
78
78
77
77
76
76
Women's 12'6"
Missy Lukey
Elkhart Lake, WI
Jessie Weyenberg
Chicago, IL
Lake Geneva, WI
Kiya Hammond
Culver, IN
Beulah / Frankfort, MI
Amanda Gebert
Elkhart Lake, WI
Melanie LeFeve
Lake Geneva, WI
Beulah / Frankfort, MI
Stephanie Richey
Elkhart Lake, WI
Madison, WI
Chloe Heiligenstein
Elkhart Lake, WI
Kirsten Lefeldt
Zion, IL
Katie Kane
Madison, WI
Anita Webber
Beulah / Frankfort, MI
Virginia Lalley
Minneapolis, MN
Bonnie Thoe-Austin
Wasburn, WI
Kimberly Gallagher
Harrison Township, MI
Sarah Silver
Madison, WI
Megan Levett
Culver, IN
Sophia Rotger
Harrison Township, MI
Klerissa Church
Minneapolis, MN
Allison Schoenlein
Beulah / Frankfort, MI
Marcie Thole
Wasburn, WI
Amie Stefanich
Chicago, IL
Annika Estelle
Zion, IL
Devon Anderson
Elkhart Lake, WI
Krista Bloomquist
Wasburn, WI
Linda Mccoy-schriever
Minneapolis, MN
Emily Virzi
Culver, IN
Milan Kovacevich
Chicago, IL
Lori Miller
Lake Geneva, WI
Debbie Cavender
Harrison Township, MI
Zoe Campbell
Elkhart Lake, WI
Christine Mueller
Wasburn, WI
Minneapolis, MN
Erin Creed
Chicago, IL
Toby Desimone
Harrison Township, MI
Judy Virzi
Culver, IN
Gloria Sloan
Minneapolis, MN
Halla Pinkerton
Lake Geneva, WI
Irene Carcoba-Defoe
Wasburn, WI
Joely Virzi
Culver, IN
Amy Pasley
Lake Geneva, WI
Kari Teigen
Minneapolis, MN
Julie Kuieck
Beulah / Frankfort, MI
Jamie Jolicoeur
Harrison Township, MI
Pilar Hagey
Harrison Township, MI
Elizabeth Enlow
Lake Geneva, WI
Velvet Batteiger
Beulah / Frankfort, MI
Stacy Anderson
Minneapolis, MN
Deb Klapperich
Lake Geneva, WI
Andrea Carollo
Harrison Township, MI
Juliet Urushima
Minneapolis, MN
Lisa Saliga
Lake Geneva, WI
Sally Centner
Minneapolis, MN
Adrienne Voorheis
Harrison Township, MI
Stephanie Love
Lake Geneva, WI
Evonne Remhof
Minneapolis, MN
Corrie Ellefson
Minneapolis, MN
Tara Lahaye
Minneapolis, MN
April Roman
Minneapolis, MN
Anita Brady
Minneapolis, MN
2000
2000
1750
1000
750
1550
1000
550
1500
1500
1400
1000
400
1350
800
550
1100
1100
1000
1000
1000
1000
1000
1000
1000
1000
1000
1000
1000
1000
750
750
750
750
750
750
750
750
750
750
750
750
750
750
750
750
650
650
550
550
550
550
550
550
550
550
550
550
550
550
500
500
421
325
96
400
400
400
400
400
400
400
400
400
400
400
400
325
325
325
325
325
325
325
325
325
325
250
250
250
250
250
250
250
250
200
200
200
200
200
200
150
150
150
150
150
150
125
125
125
125
100
100
99
99
98
98
97
97
Women's 14'
Marna Anderson
Minneapolis, MN
Patricia Morrisey
Lake Geneva, WI
Jamie Lauer
Lake Geneva, WI
Jackie Chanson
Lake Geneva, WI
1000
1000
1000
1000
750
750
550
550





Contact:
wave@midwestsup.com

Review the official
WPA rulebook.