2016 Midwest SUP Racing Series splash banner
2017
To encourage the Midwest water lovers to stand up and ride the paddleboarding wave.
*Contact wave@midwestsup.com to reciece your award

2017 Points Standings

Elite Division:

Men's 14'
Ben Gareiss
Suttons Bay, MI
Beulah/Frankfort, MI
Lexinton, MI
Harrison Township, MI
Traverse City, MI
Lake Geneva, WI
Matt Hassenrik
Beulah/Frankfort, MI
Suttons Bay, MI
Traverse City, MI
Kevin Julka
Suttons Bay, MI
Sheboygan, WI
Oconomowoc, WI
Lake Geneva, WI
6350
2000
1500
1000
750
550
550
4250
2000
1500
750
3850
1100
1000
1000
750
Men's 12'6"
Karl Eugster
Beulah/Frankfort, MI
Suttons Bay, MI
Sheboygan, WI
Washburn, WI
Minneapolis, MN
Oconomowoc, WI
Grant Hassenrik
Suttons Bay, MI
Beulah/Frankfort, MI
Traverse City, MI
Bret Schapman
Traverse City, MI
Harrison Township, MI
Lexinton, MI
8000
2000
2000
1000
1000
1000
1000
3200
1500
1500
200
2750
1000
1000
750
Men's Surf Style
Mike Bartos
Harrison Township, MI
Lexinton, MI
Joseph Mcmaster
Lexinton, MI
Nick Robertson
Washburn, WI
Dan Smith
Minneapolis, MN
Dennis Liphart
Washburn, WI
Robert Nelson
Minneapolis, MN
Joseph Militello
Harrison Township, MI
1750
1000
750
1000
1000
1000
1000
1000
1000
750
750
750
750
750
750
Women's 12'6"
Katniss Paris
Beulah/Frankfort, MI
Suttons Bay, MI
Washburn, WI
Lexinton, MI
Oconomowoc, WI
Chicago, IL
Sam Griffin
Suttons Bay, MI
Beulah/Frankfort, MI
Lexinton, MI
Traverse City, MI
Kirsten Lefeldt
Suttons Bay, MI
Beulah/Frankfort, MI
Chicago, IL
Lake Geneva, WI
7250
2000
2000
1000
750
750
750
4750
1500
1500
1000
750
3300
1100
1100
550
550
Women's 14'
Lynda Carapia
Sheboygan, WI
Susie Grace
Traverse City, MI
Erin Verkerke
Washburn, WI
Marla Layton
Sheboygan, WI
Karen Dundovich
Washburn, WI
1000
1000
1000
1000
1000
1000
750
750
750
750
 
Recreational Division:

Men's Surf Style
Doug Vojtko
Beulah/Frankfort, MI
Sheboygan, WI
Minneapolis, MN
Chicago, IL
Oconomowoc, WI
Lake Geneva, WI
Mike Bartos
Suttons Bay, MI
Beulah/Frankfort, MI
Lexinton, MI
Traverse City, MI
Lake Geneva, WI
Kent Imig
Sheboygan, WI
Oconomowoc, WI
Lake Geneva, WI
Beulah/Frankfort, MI
Minneapolis, MN
7000
2000
1000
1000
1000
1000
1000
5350
1500
1100
1000
1000
750
2500
750
750
550
250
200
Men's 12'6"
Micah Hammond
Suttons Bay, MI
Beulah/Frankfort, MI
Warwick Elliot
Suttons Bay, MI
Traverse City, MI
Bill Marttila
Harrison Township, MI
Lexinton, MI
4000
2000
2000
2500
1500
1000
2000
1000
1000
Men's 14'
Bryant Carlson
Sheboygan, WI
Chicago, IL
Oconomowoc, WI
Ben Phillips
Suttons Bay, MI
Ken Cox
Sheboygan, WI
Chicago, IL
Oconomowoc, WI
Lake Geneva, WI
2750
1000
1000
750
2000
2000
1750
750
550
250
200
Women's Surf Style
Ashley Troy
Suttons Bay, MI
Beulah/Frankfort, MI
Traverse City, MI
Bonny Hall
Suttons Bay, MI
Nicole Anderson
Beulah/Frankfort, MI
Maggie Clark
Suttons Bay, MI
Adrean Floro
Beulah/Frankfort, MI
4000
1500
1500
1000
2000
2000
2000
2000
1100
1100
1100
1100
Women's 12'6"
Kiya Hammond
Suttons Bay, MI
Beulah/Frankfort, MI
Lucky Miller
Suttons Bay, MI
Traverse City, MI
Laura Andre
Suttons Bay, MI
Lexinton, MI
Harrison Township, MI
Beulah/Frankfort, MI
3500
2000
1500
2500
1500
1000
2400
800
550
550
500
Women's 14'
Rebecca Graham
Suttons Bay, MI
Michele Mistovich
Chicago, IL
Marla Layton
Chicago, IL
2000
2000
1000
1000
750
750

2016 Points Standings

Elite Division:

Men's 14'
Ben Gareiss
Elkhart Lake, WI
Traverse City, MI
Suttons Bay, MI
Harrison Twp., MI
Beulah Frankfort, MI
Lake Geneva, WI
David Gould
Fontana, WI
Chicago, IL
Suttons Bay, MI
Burlington, WI
Harrison Twp., MI
Beulah Frankfort, MI
Michael Westenberger*
Elkhart Lake, WI
Washburn, WI
Fontana, WI
Burlington, WI
5000
1500
1100
1000
750
550
100
4075
1000
1000
750
750
325
250
3400
1100
1000
750
550
Men's 12'6"
Karl Eugster
Elkhart Lake, WI
Traverse City, MI
Fontana, WI
Suttons Bay, MI
Washburn, WI
Chicago, IL
Eric Heiligenstein
Elkhart Lake, WI
Fontana, WI
Forest Lake, MN
Burlington, WI
Lake Geneva, WI
Tristan Ferrara
Lake Geneva, WI
Suttons Bay, MI
Beulah Frankfort, MI
Harrison Twp., MI
8000
2000
2000
1000
1000
1000
1000
3800
1500
750
750
400
400
3050
1000
750
750
550
Men's Surf Style
Bill Cochrane
Harrison Twp., MI
Chris Dyki
Harrison Twp., MI
Aaron Dyki
Harrison Twp., MI
1000
1000
750
750
550
550
Women's 12'6"
Sarah Weyenberg
Elkhart Lake, WI
Burlington, WI
Washburn, WI
Forest Lake, MN
Chicago, IL
Lake Geneva, WI
Sam Griffin
Traverse City, MI
Suttons Bay, MI
Beulah Frankfort, MI
Lake Geneva, WI
Kirsten Lefeldt
Traverse City, MI
Fontana, WI
Harrison Twp., MI
Burlington, WI
Beulah Frankfort, MI
Chicago, IL
7000
2000
1000
1000
1000
1000
1000
4550
2000
1000
1000
550
4250
1100
750
750
550
550
550
Women's 14'
Becky Striet
Burlington, WI
Washburn, WI
Lake Geneva, WI
Bea Roxburgh
Traverse City, MI
Megan McCormack
Suttons Bay, MI
Sarah Schuster
Lake Geneva, WI
2750
1000
1000
750
2000
2000
1000
1000
1000
1000
 
Recreational Division:

Men's Surf Style
Austin Kuttruff
Elkhart Lake, WI
Lake Geneva, WI
Chicago, IL
Fontana, WI
Burlington, WI
Doug Vojtko
Elkhart Lake, WI
Burlington, WI
Lake Geneva, WI
Mike Bartos
Traverse City, MI
Suttons Bay, MI
4850
1100
1000
1000
1000
750
3100
2000
550
550
3000
2000
1000
Men's 12'6"
Mike Rakow*
Elkhart Lake, WI
Todd Tweet
Burlington, WI
Lake Geneva, WI
Trevor Mckenna
Chicago, IL
Lake Geneva, WI
Chris Gebert
Elkhart Lake, WI
2000
2000
2000
1000
1000
1750
1000
750
1500
1500
Men's 14'
Ken Cox
Elkhart Lake, WI
Fontana, WI
Burlington, WI
Lake Geneva, WI
Bryant Carlson
Elkhart Lake, WI
Don Fedrigon
Traverse City, MI
Tim McKenna*
Chicago, IL
Burlington, WI
Lake Geneva, WI
3025
1500
1000
400
125
2000
2000
2000
2000
1650
1000
325
325
Women's Surf Style
Charlie Schleevogt
Elkhart Lake, WI
Lynda Flores
Chicago, IL
Lake Geneva, WI
Ashley Troy
Traverse City, MI
Judy Knier
Elkhart Lake, WI
Jill Zschetzsche
Elkhart Lake, WI
2000
2000
2000
1000
1000
2000
2000
1500
1500
1100
1100
Women's 12'6"
Samantha Carlson*
Elkhart Lake, WI
Burlington, WI
Washburn, WI
Meredith Dorneker*
Elkhart Lake, WI
Burlington, WI
Washburn, WI
Chicago, IL
Stephanie Myers*
Traverse City, MI
4000
2000
1000
1000
2300
650
550
550
550
2000
2000
Women's 14'
Joyce Getchell
Forest Lake, MN
1000
1000

2015 Points Standings

Elite Division:

Men's 14'
David Gould
Elkhart Lake, WI
Lake Geneva, WI
Madison, WI
Chicago, IL
Culver, IN
Zion, IL
Brian LeFeve
Lake Geneva, WI
Harrison Township, MI
Culver, IN
Detroit, MI
Lake Geneva, WI
Beulah / Frankfort, MI
Michael Westenberger
Elkhart Lake, WI
Lake Geneva, WI
Wasburn, WI
Culver, IN
Zion, IL
Lake Geneva, WI
7500
2000
1500
1000
1000
1000
1000
7000
2000
1000
1000
1000
1000
1000
5100
1500
1100
1000
550
550
400
Men's 12'6"
Ben Gareiss
Elkhart Lake, WI
Lake Geneva, WI
Culver, IN
Harrison Township, MI
Beulah / Frankfort, MI
Chicago, IL
Kevin Julka
Elkhart Lake, WI
Minneapolis, MN
Madison, WI
Detroit, MI
Harrison Township, MI
Culver, IN
Robbie Brink
Lake Geneva, WI
Lake Geneva, WI
Elkhart Lake, WI
Chicago, IL
Minneapolis, MN
8000
2000
2000
1000
1000
1000
1000
5600
1500
1000
1000
1000
550
550
4800
1500
1000
800
750
750
Men's Surf Style
David Pedersen
Minneapolis, MN
Marco Caporaso
Zion, IL
Peter Kachur
Harrison Township, MI
Dan Smith
Minneapolis, MN
1000
1000
1000
1000
1000
1000
750
750
Women's 12'6"
Sarah Weyenberg
Lake Geneva, WI
Elkhart Lake, WI
Beulah / Frankfort, MI
Zion, IL
Chicago, IL
Sarah Schuster
Elkhart Lake, WI
Lake Geneva, WI
Lake Geneva, WI
Zion, IL
Leslie Maclin
Culver, IN
Elkhart Lake, WI
Culver, IN
Madison, WI
Chicago, IL
Lake Geneva, WI
7000
2000
2000
1000
1000
1000
3850
1500
1000
800
550
3700
1000
650
550
550
550
400
Women's 14'
Deb Klapperich
Wasburn, WI
Zion, IL
Lisa Meils
Beulah / Frankfort, MI
Detroit, MI
Becky Striet
Lake Geneva, WI
Wasburn, WI
Kris Diller
Minneapolis, MN
Lauren Dorsey
Detroit, MI
2000
1000
1000
1750
1000
750
1750
1000
750
1000
1000
1000
1000
 
Recreational Division:

Men's Surf Style
Keith Conway
Elkhart Lake, WI
Lake Geneva, WI
Chicago, IL
Taegan Campbell*
Elkhart Lake, WI
Harrison Township, MI
Paul Geiger*
Zion, IL
Chicago, IL
3050
1500
1000
550
2550
2000
550
1750
1000
750
Men's 12'6"
Tristan Ferrara
Harrison Township, MI
Culver, IN
Beulah / Frankfort, MI
Lake Geneva, WI
Mark Miller*
Zion, IL
Culver, IN
Lake Geneva, WI
Daniel Novak
Elkhart Lake, WI
4000
1000
1000
1000
1000
2500
1000
750
750
2000
2000
Men's 14'
Ken Cox
Madison, WI
Zion, IL
Culver, IN
Lake Geneva, WI
Michal Van Dyke*
Zion, IL
Lake Geneva, WI
Tim McKenna*
Culver, IN
Lake Geneva, WI
2050
750
750
400
150
1400
1000
400
1100
550
550
Women's Surf Style
Molly Kubow*
Elkhart Lake, WI
Rebecca Van Ravenswaay*
Lake Geneva, WI
Beulah / Frankfort, MI
Simone Jaschko*
Zion, IL
Lake Geneva, WI
Jill Zschetzsche*
Elkhart Lake, WI
2000
2000
1750
1000
750
1750
1000
750
1500
1500
Women's 12'6"
Missy Lukey*
Elkhart Lake, WI
Jessie Weyenberg
Chicago, IL
Lake Geneva, WI
Kiya Hammond*
Culver, IN
Beulah / Frankfort, MI
2000
2000
1750
1000
750
1550
1000
550
Women's 14'
Marna Anderson
Minneapolis, MN
Patricia Morrisey
Lake Geneva, WI
Jamie Lauer
Lake Geneva, WI
Jackie Chanson
Lake Geneva, WI
1000
1000
1000
1000
750
750
550
550

2014 Points Standings

Elite Division:

Men's 14'
Jake Clement
Lake Geneva, WI
Milford, MI
Harrison Township, MI
Culver, IN
Madison, WI
Traverse City, MI
Michael Westenberger
Sheboygan, WI
Zion, IL
Harrison Township, MI
Lake Geneva, WI
Culver, IN
Madison, WI
Ron St. John*
Milford, MI
Culver, IN
Madison, WI
Traverse City, MI
7100
2000
2000
1000
1000
550
550
4125
1000
1000
750
650
400
325
2375
1100
550
400
325
Men's 12'6"
Karl Eugster
Lake Geneva, WI
Milford, MI
Sheboygan, WI
Harrison Township, MI
Culver, IN
Madison, WI
Eric Heiligenstein
Zion, IL
Lake Geneva, WI
Sheboygan, WI
Madison, WI
Dave Schuster
Sheboygan, WI
Culver, IN
Zion, IL
5750
1100
1100
1000
1000
1000
550
2400
1000
650
550
200
2250
750
750
750
Men's Surf Style
Jj Montgomery
Sheboygan, WI
Andrew Jowett
Harrison Township, MI
Christian Knoerr
Harrison Township, MI
Shawn Riley
Harrison Township, MI
1000
1000
1000
1000
750
750
550
550
Women's 12'6"
Mary Radtke*
Milford, MI
Harrison Township, MI
Madison, WI
Culver, IN
Rachel Rotger*
Milford, MI
Harrison Township, MI
Culver, IN
Traverse City, MI
Patti Bohaty*
Lake Geneva, WI
Madison, WI
4750
2000
1000
1000
750
3000
1500
550
550
400
2250
1500
750
Women's 14'
Lisa Meils
Milford, MI
Traverse City, MI
Gabrielle Edwins
Harrison Township, MI
3000
2000
1000
1000
1000
 
Recreational Division:

Men's Surf Style
Paul Geiger*
Lake Geneva, WI
Sheboygan, WI
Zion, IL
Mike Bartos
Harrison Township, MI
Milford, MI
Zion, IL
Traverse City, MI
Tristan Ferrara
Milford, MI
Erin Keenan
Lake Geneva, WI
3050
1500
1000
550
2950
1000
800
750
400
2000
2000
2000
2000
Men's 12'6"
Chris Callison*
Milford, MI
Harrison Township, MI
Chris Slinger*
Milford, MI
Steve Kumack*
Lake Geneva, WI
Camden Misiewicz*
Culver, IN
Traverse City, MI
2500
1500
1000
2000
2000
2000
2000
1750
1000
750
Men's 14'
Tim McKenna*
Lake Geneva, WI
Madison, WI
Ken Cox
Milford, MI
Lake Geneva, WI
Traverse City, MI
Jack Wickham*
Milford, MI
Culver, IN
3000
2000
1000
2525
2000
400
125
2050
1500
550
Women's Surf Style
Kristel Coronado*
Milford, MI
Harrison Township, MI
Kyrra Springer*
Milford, MI
Harrison Township, MI
Traverse City, MI
Jessie Weyenberg
Lake Geneva, WI
3000
2000
1000
2575
1500
750
325
2000
2000
Women's 12'6"
Crystal Smith*
Milford, MI
Harrison Township, MI
Sarah Majerus
Lake Geneva, WI
Sheboygan, WI
Katy Nelson
Lake Geneva, WI
Zion, IL
Madison, WI
Samantha Carlson*
Lake Geneva, WI
3000
2000
1000
2100
1100
1000
2100
800
750
550
2000
2000
Women's 14'
Jana Jilek-Wolfe
Milford, MI
Missy Lukey
Lake Geneva, WI
Majerle Marshall
Milford, MI
Carla Volkmann
Lake Geneva, WI
Jaime Spoelman
Traverse City, MI
2000
2000
2000
2000
1500
1500
1500
1500
1000
1000

2013 Points Standings

Elite Division:

Men's 14'
Tony Paul
Traverse City, MI
Middleton, WI
Benton Harbor, MI
Sheboygan, WI
Culver, IN
Holland, MI
Ron St. John
Traverse City, MI
Lake Geneva, WI
Middleton, WI
Milford, MI
Brian LeFeve
Harrison Township, MI
Milford, MI
Traverse City, MI
Culver, IN
Holland, MI
7050
2000
1500
1000
1000
1000
550
4050
1500
1000
800
750
3400
1000
1000
800
400
200
Men's 12'6"
Basil Tydings*
Traverse City, MI
Milford, MI
Culver, IN
Benton Harbor, MI
Lake Geneva, WI
Chicago, IL
Matt Lennert
Traverse City, MI
Middleton, WI
Chicago, IL
Holland, MI
Benton Harbor, MI
Kevin Phillips
Middleton, WI
Chicago, IL
Culver, IN
Lake Geneva, WI
Holland, MI
Benton Harbor, MI
5250
1500
1000
1000
750
750
250
3700
1100
1100
550
550
400
3074
800
750
550
550
325
99
Men's Surf Style
Erik Schubel
Harrison Township, MI
1000
1000
Women's 12'6"
Mary Radtke
Traverse City, MI
Middleton, WI
Benton Harbor, MI
Culver, IN
Lake Geneva, WI
Holland, MI
Rachel Rotger
Traverse City, MI
Harrison Township, MI
Holland, MI
Milford, MI
Culver, IN
Jessica Kerfoot
Traverse City, MI
Benton Harbor, MI
Milford, MI
Holland, MI
7500
2000
1500
1000
1000
1000
1000
4200
1500
1000
750
550
400
2500
1100
750
325
325
Women's 14'
Bonny Hall
Traverse City, MI
Elizabeth Graves
Traverse City, MI
2000
2000
1500
1500
 
Recreational Division:

Men's Surf Style
Kevin Clark
Traverse City, MI
Culver, IN
Milford, MI
Holland, MI
Todd Miller*
Middleton, WI
Sheboygan, WI
Lake Geneva, WI
Chicago, IL
Jeff Weinert*
Traverse City, MI
Milford, MI
4750
2000
1000
1000
750
4250
2000
750
750
750
2050
1500
550
Men's 12'6"
Erich Richey
Middleton, WI
Lake Geneva, WI
Holland, MI
Jeff Hunter
Holland, MI
Traverse City, MI
Milford, MI
Joel Baker
Traverse City, MI
3500
2000
750
750
2200
1000
650
550
2000
2000
Men's 14'
Marvin Schaefer
Middleton, WI
Lake Geneva, WI
Tony Paul
Traverse City, MI
Ron St. John*
Traverse City, MI
Zak Winkler*
Middleton, WI
3000
2000
1000
2000
2000
1500
1500
1500
1500
Women's Surf Style
Stephanie Richey
Middleton, WI
Chicago, IL
Sheboygan, WI
Lake Geneva, WI
Holland, MI
Suzen Cook
Culver, IN
Lake Geneva, WI
Chicago, IL
Brittany Weinand
Middleton, WI
Culver, IN
3225
1500
750
400
325
250
3000
1000
1000
1000
2750
2000
750
Women's 12'6"
Leslie Maclin
Sheboygan, WI
Culver, IN
Lake Geneva, WI
Chicago, IL
Middleton, WI
Liese Pfeifer*
Middleton, WI
Mary Radtke
Traverse City, MI
Tanya Quint
Middleton, WI
Stephanie Myers
Traverse City, MI
4800
1000
1000
1000
1000
800
2000
2000
2000
2000
1500
1500
1500
1500
Women's 14'
Sarah Campbell
Traverse City, MI
Juliet Urushima
Traverse City, MI
Patrice Jaworski
Culver, IN
Dana Bush
Lake Geneva, WI
Katrlyn Aulette
Milford, MI
2000
2000
1500
1500
1000
1000
1000
1000
1000
1000

2012 Points Standings

Elite Division:

Men's 14'
Rob Patton
Sheboygan, WI
Holland, MI
Benton Harbor, MI
Traverse City, MI
Milford, MI
Harrison Township, MI
Matt Johnson
Benton Harbor, MI
Harrison Township, MI
Culver, IN
Lake Geneva, WI
Holland, MI
Middleton, WI
Rob Plankenhorn
Culver, IN
Harrison Township, MI
Lake Geneva, WI
Traverse City, MI
Milford, MI
Middleton, WI
4800
1000
1000
750
750
750
550
4550
1000
1000
1000
750
400
400
3475
750
750
550
550
550
325
Men's 12'6"
Ross Herr
Benton Harbor, MI
Sheboygan, WI
Lake Geneva, WI
Traverse City, MI
Harrison Township, MI
Holland, MI
Tony Paul
Traverse City, MI
Harrison Township, MI
Benton Harbor, MI
Lake Geneva, WI
Culver, IN
Holland, MI
Dave Schuster
Sheboygan, WI
Lake Geneva, WI
Middleton, WI
5050
1000
1000
1000
750
750
550
4650
1000
1000
750
750
750
400
1425
550
550
325
Men's Surf Style
Karl Eugster
Middleton, WI
David Story
Culver, IN
Wendell Martin
Culver, IN
1000
1000
1000
1000
750
750
Women's 12'6"
Mary Radtke
Sheboygan, WI
Benton Harbor, MI
Harrison Township, MI
Lake Geneva, WI
Middleton, WI
Traverse City, MI
Sarah Mason
Harrison Township, MI
Milford, MI
Holland, MI
Vanina Walsh
Lake Geneva, WI
Middleton, WI
6000
1000
1000
1000
1000
1000
1000
1700
750
550
400
1500
750
750
Women's 14'
Stephanie Zalucha
Traverse City, MI
1000
1000
 
Recreational Division:

Men's Surf Style
Maurice Anthon
Sheboygan, WI
Benton Harbor, MI
Culver, IN
Lake Geneva, WI
Middleton, WI
Holland, MI
Erich Richey
Middleton, WI
Benton Harbor, MI
Lake Geneva, WI
Culver, IN
Sam Eddington
Sheboygan, WI
Lake Geneva, WI
5750
1000
1000
1000
1000
1000
750
1750
550
400
400
400
1500
750
750
Men's 12'6"
Evan Stone
Middleton, WI
Brian LeFeve
Milford, MI
Tony Paul
Traverse City, MI
Steve Kumack
Lake Geneva, WI
Tim Truman
Culver, IN
Dan Whitmoyer
Milford, MI
Ross Herr
Traverse City, MI
Steve Schaub
Culver, IN
Tyler Huff
Lake Geneva, WI
John Swiatowiec
Middleton, WI
Dave Schultz
Lake Geneva, WI
Justin McClellan
Middleton, WI
Matt Campbell
Traverse City, MI
Chris George
Milford, MI
Bill Becker
Culver, IN
1000
1000
1000
1000
1000
1000
1000
1000
1000
1000
750
750
750
750
750
750
750
750
750
750
550
550
550
550
550
550
550
550
550
550
Men's 14'
Ron Smith
Milford, MI
Jim McClellan
Middleton, WI
Reinhard Walther
Culver, IN
Bruce Reek
Lake Geneva, WI
Rob Patton
Traverse City, MI
Scott Damman
Milford, MI
Adam King
Middleton, WI
Tim Truman
Lake Geneva, WI
Ron St. John
Traverse City, MI
Matt Johnson
Traverse City, MI
Christian Beck
Middleton, WI
Pat Lynch
Lake Geneva, WI
1000
1000
1000
1000
1000
1000
1000
1000
1000
1000
750
750
750
750
750
750
750
750
550
550
550
550
550
550
Women's Surf Style
Elizabeth Anderson
Holland, MI
Traverse City, MI
Susan Stanley
Culver, IN
Benton Harbor, MI
Lake Geneva, WI
Rachel Rotger
Milford, MI
Harrison Township, MI
2000
1000
1000
1950
1000
550
400
1750
1000
750
Women's 12'6"
Lori Buzzelli
Milford, MI
Traverse City, MI
Leslie Taylor
Middleton, WI
Susan Mikesell
Culver, IN
Kristen Bridge
Milford, MI
Traverse City, MI
Suzen Cook
Lake Geneva, WI
Mary Radtke
Traverse City, MI
Leslie Maclin
Culver, IN
Traverse City, MI
1750
1000
750
1000
1000
1000
1000
1000
750
250
1000
1000
1000
1000
950
750
200
Women's 14'





Contact:
wave@midwestsup.com

Review the official
WPA rulebook.